16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:57:25 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  TADANO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
     
   TADANO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
     
  LI RANRAN (CHINA,CHN)   0     
     
    TADANO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
     
  KU TSUI-PING (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2     
     
   KU TSUI-PING (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0    
     
  TSANG YEE TING (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   0     
     
     TADANO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
     
  AL AJMI HAWRAA (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   6     
10      
   AL AJMI HAWRAA (UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE)   1    
11      
  RAKSACHART PAWEENA (THAILAND,THA)   1     
12      
    KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0   
13      
  KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2     
14      
   KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   1    
15      
  SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0     
16      
      TADANO AYAKA (JAPAN,JPN)  
17      
  KUMARI DPBD (SRI LANKA,SRI)   0     
18      
   TRAN THI KHANH VI (VIETNAM,VIE)   1    
19      
  TRAN THI KHANH VI (VIETNAM,VIE)   3     
20      
    TRAN THI KHANH VI (VIETNAM,VIE)   0   
21      
  KAMCHYBEKOVA ELNURA (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   1     
22      
   KAMCHYBEKOVA ELNURA (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   0    
23      
  NANHET NIDHI (INDIA,IND)   0     
24      
     SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL (INDONESIA,INA)   0  
25      
  TSUKII JUNNA (PHILIPPINES,PHI)   1     
26      
   DOUSTI NASRIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1    
27      
  DOUSTI NASRIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
28      
    SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL (INDONESIA,INA)   4   
29      
  BABAEVA BAKHRINISO (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   2     
30      
   SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL (INDONESIA,INA)   2    
31      
  SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL (INDONESIA,INA)   3     
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      LI RANRAN (CHINA,CHN)   0   
       KU TSUI-PING (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0  
      KU TSUI-PING (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   5   KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)  
       KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   2  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      BABAEVA BAKHRINISO (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   6   
       BABAEVA BAKHRINISO (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4  
      DOUSTI NASRIN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   BABAEVA BAKHRINISO (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)  
       TRAN THI KHANH VI (VIETNAM,VIE)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-09-25 09:57:25 CEST +02:00)