Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:16:10 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Lounes Sirine 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • Babaeva Bakhriniso 
    Tashkent,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ruiz restrepo paula Andrea 
    colombia1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Pop Alexandra 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • Lounes Sirine 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ruiz restrepo paula Andrea 
    colombia1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UYGUR UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 4
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Huamani Merly 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 5
  • Benitez Yamila Ailen 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Huamani Merly 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER
  • KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BERULEC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • NOWAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Feroldi Giovanna 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Alajmi Hawraa 
    UAE Karate Federation,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Feroldi Giovanna 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • JEMAI EYA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Akkurt Selva Nur 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • Matei Ioana Carmen 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Akkurt Selva Nur 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
bourcois Aurore 
Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
bourcois Aurore 
Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
bourcois Aurore 
Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 3
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 05:16:10 CEST +02:00)