Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:28:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RASHED AREEG 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ku tsui ping 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Perfetto Erminia 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • UYGUR UMAY 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Radicevska Sara 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RASHED AREEG 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ku tsui ping 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • Kovacikova Lucia 
    Slovak karate union,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Pop Alexandra 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Radicevska Sara 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • ku tsui ping 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • SEGARAN SHREE SHARMINI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Benitez Yamila Ailen 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • BERULEC MONIKA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Benitez Yamila Ailen 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Milivojevic Jelena 
    partizan,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Milivojevic Jelena 
    partizan,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Milivojevic Jelena 
    partizan,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Akkurt Selva Nur 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Dousti Nasrin 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Crhonkova Adriana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA1] 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Feroldi Giovanna 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BRUNA GABRIELA1] 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Huamani Merly 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • Alajmi Hawraa 
    UAE Karate Federation,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • BRUNA GABRIELA1] 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Cichrova Rebecca 
    Slovak karate union,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Koulinkovitch Maryia 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • Babaeva Bakhrinso 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SAYED RADWA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Koulinkovitch Maryia 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Matei Ioana Carmen 
    ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Gu Shiau Shuang 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Babaeva Bakhrinso 
    UZBEKISTAN KARATE FEDERATION,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Koulinkovitch Maryia 
    BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • BAS SEVIL 
    Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    HELLAS TEAM,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RASHED AREEG 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ku tsui ping 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
ku tsui ping 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
ku tsui ping 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
chippensuk chanyanut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 0
ku tsui ping 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE
BAS SEVIL 
Arnavutköy Belediye Spor Kulübü,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Gu Shiau Shuang 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
Koulinkovitch Maryia 
BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Koulinkovitch Maryia 
BUDOKAIBLR,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Aliyeva Nurana 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE
Aliyeva Nurana 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-20 03:28:17 CEST +02:00)