53rd EKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:08:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • GANNON SEONA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • SUSAC KATARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 7
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 2
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SOKK ANNA 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNAMARIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POULSEN AMALIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
LYDON CHLOE 
ENGLAND,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
ALIYEVA NURANA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
ALIYEVA NURANA 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
POP ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
POP ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-24 00:08:34 CEST +02:00)