Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 15:22:19 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
VALSAN Louloa 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
 
Ouhammad Khaoula 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
   
     
Ouhammad Khaoula 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 6
    
     
  
Sokk Anna 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Sokk Anna 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 5
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB
     
Lydon Chloe 
Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
     
 
KUYPER YAMAIKA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 0
   
     
KUYPER YAMAIKA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 3
    
     
  
Aliyeva Nurana 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Aliyeva Nurana 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
BAS SEVIL 
İstanbul Sahil Spor Kulübü,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
    
     
  
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
CHUNG YA-CHI 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
chippensuk chanyanut 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 1
    
     
 
DOUSTI NASRIN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
   
     
DOUSTI NASRIN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
    
     
  
DOUSTI NASRIN 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
POP ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
    
     
 
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
   
     
SCHIMPF ALINA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
  
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Berulec Monika 
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Berulec Monika 
Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Makowska Magdalena 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
     
SASSANO SILVIA 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Montaner Berta 
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
   
     
Montaner Berta 
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
     
  
Montaner Berta 
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Crhonkova Adriana 
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
    
     
 
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
   
     
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
CICHROVA REBECCA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR
     
bourcois Aurore 
Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
 
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 10
   
     
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
    
     
  
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
ENDO CHINATSU 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 4
 
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
  
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 6
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 9
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
Sokk Anna 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Montaner Berta 
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-11-19 15:22:19 CET +01:00)