Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:04:12 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • VALSAN Louloa 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Ouhammad Khaoula 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lydon Chloe 
    Chadwell Heath Karate Acadmy,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Ouhammad Khaoula 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • Sokk Anna 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • BAS SEVIL 
    İstanbul Sahil Spor Kulübü,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Sokk Anna 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • Aliyeva Nurana 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Perfetto Erminia 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Uygur Umay 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • CHUNG YA-CHI 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Uygur Umay 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Uygur Umay 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Uygur Umay 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Tosun Busra 
    Hendek Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SCHIMPF ALINA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Tosun Busra 
    Hendek Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • Berulec Monika 
    Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Makowska Magdalena 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Crhonkova Adriana 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Tosun Busra 
    Hendek Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Berulec Monika 
    Karate klub Hrvatski Dragovoljac,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • Tosun Busra 
    Hendek Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 10
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • Uygur Umay 
    KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Sayah Aicha 
    Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 4
Sokk Anna 
ESTONIA National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
Karate Ciudad de Roma,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
Uygur Umay 
KOCAELİ BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ KAĞITSPOR,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Montaner Berta 
Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Tosun Busra 
Hendek Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
Sayah Aicha 
Morocco National Karate Team,MAR
Country Score
MAR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:04:12 CEST +02:00)