Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:28:17 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Lounes Sirine 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • de paula jessica 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • AKKURT SELVA NUR 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Lounes Sirine 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAYED RADWA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Lounes Sirine 
    Kc Combs,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYED RADWA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Veisova Dominika 
    MŠK Žiar nad Hronom,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Montaner Berta 
    Gimnasio Pedro Fernandez,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Gu Shiau Shuang 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Hudson Tyler 
    Carolina karate and fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Grabska Daria 
    Champion Team Łódź,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • CHAN MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Gu Shiau Shuang 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • CHAN MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Gu Shiau Shuang 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • De Oliveira Juliana 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Tosun Busra 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    SK Favorit,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Huamani Merly
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Huamani Merly
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Perfetto Erminia 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • Campi Pimenta Tamillis 
    ASKABUSA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Makowska Magdalena 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Makowska Magdalena 
    Budokan Wroclaw,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • bourcois Aurore 
    Club sports et loisirs gendarmerie,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Zhangbyrbay Moldir 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Lounes Sirine 
Kc Combs,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SAYED RADWA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SAYED RADWA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
SAYED RADWA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Makowska Magdalena 
Budokan Wroclaw,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:28:17 CEST +02:00)