Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:52:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX
  • Rodriguez Selene
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Guimarães Manuella 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Huarachi Thalia 
    Nihon Karate Arica,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CAMPOS VANESSA 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Chan Isabel 
    Burnaby Karate Academy,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • chippensuk chanyanut 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Campi Pimenta Tamillis 
    ASKABUSA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Rodriguez Selene
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Guimarães Manuella 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • De Oliveira Juliana 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • CAMPOS VANESSA 
    Academia Sport Way,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Tadano Ayaka 
    Kouei Security Company,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ittojyuku,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • Huamani Merly
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • DELGADO DORALVIS 
    NOVO BROTHERS ACADEMY,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • De Oliveira Juliana 
    Brazil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Tadano Ayaka 
    Kouei Security Company,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ittojyuku,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 7
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • Tadano Ayaka 
    Kouei Security Company,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Tadano Ayaka 
    Kouei Security Company,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAFRA BEATRIZ 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SHIMADA HARUKA 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 8
  • Tsukii Junna 
    Karate Team Philippines,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Arias Lorena 
    colombia1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 8
  • Granados Ramírez Maria Jose 
    Costa Rica Atletas,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CACERES CATALINA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    Team Aguiar,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Diaz Sarai 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KRUGER JULIA MAILY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Ortega Pamela
    KARATE PERU,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Feroldi Giovanna 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Tsukii Junna 
    Karate Team Philippines,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Arias Lorena 
    colombia1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • picard may-Ly 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CACERES CATALINA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Hidalgo Aco Andrea Karolina
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Azumi Sayo 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KRUGER JULIA MAILY 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • NAVARRO ANDRADE MICHELLE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Hudson Tyler 
    Carolina karate and fitness,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • picard may-Ly 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • CACERES CATALINA 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA GOJU RYU SEXTA REGION,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Azumi Sayo 
    JAPAN KARATE F3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • picard may-Ly 
    asbtp karate nice,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TaishoKarateClub,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 2
BRUNA GABRIELA 
CHILE,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG
Tadano Ayaka 
Kouei Security Company,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
Feroldi Giovanna 
BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
NAVARRO ANDRADE MICHELLE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
NAVARRO ANDRADE MICHELLE 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 5
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:52:34 CEST +02:00)