WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 01:03:00 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • BRUNA GABRIELA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 4
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR
  • VARGA FRUZSINA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • SUSAC KATARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 5
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • WATKIN REBECCA 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • GANNON SEONA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CHAN MELISSA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 4
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • GRANADOS RAMIREZ MARIA JOSE 
    COSTA RICA,CRC
    Country Score
    CRC 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • POULSEN AMALIE 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • BENITEZ YAMILA AILEN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • CARRERA ALANIS 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • JEMAI EYA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA AILEN 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 5
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 01:03:00 CEST +02:00)