27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
AGUIAR CLAUDINA
Team Aguiar,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
1
Donghi Vanessa
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
KISSIMON REKA
HUNGARY,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
KUIJPER YAMAIKA
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
5
PALASCIANO FABIANA
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SHEVA MAYA
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
Benita López Estela
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Scillia Valentina
Asd Dinamo Karate,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
SAVIO ANNA
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
RODRIGUES CATARINA
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country
Score
POR
2
SASSANO SILVIA
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
Donghi Vanessa
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
8
SHEVA MAYA
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
Benita López Estela
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
1
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
RODRIGUES CATARINA
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country
Score
POR
9
GEROSA SILVIA
HENKO DO ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
RODRIGUES CATARINA
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
De Rosa Noemi
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
AMOS CORAL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
LO DATO MARTA
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Gencer Aleyna
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
CALLIANO MARTA
ASD Europa Team,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
FILIPOVA VIKTORIA
BULGARIA,BUL
Country
Score
BUL
0
Marino Martina
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
CAVO CAMILLA
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
GIULIANI CAMILLA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
Corsale Alessia
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PICARD MAY-LY
CD06KDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
AMOS CORAL
ISRAEL,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
2
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Marino Martina
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
GIULIANI CAMILLA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
PICARD MAY-LY
CD06KDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
Klement Kármen
Vasas SC,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
1
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
2
GIULIANI CAMILLA
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
PICARD MAY-LY
CD06KDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
5
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
4
PICARD MAY-LY
CD06KDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
Sergeeva Valeriya
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
Perfetto Erminia
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SAVIO ANNA
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
Benita López Estela
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
3
Benita López Estela
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
9
Benita López Estela
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
2
RODRIGUES CATARINA
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country
Score
POR
5
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
Nardi Alessia
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
7
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 2
Repechage Pool 2
Gencer Aleyna
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Chegolya Anna
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
PICARD MAY-LY
CD06KDA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 12:44:07 CET +01:00)