27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 20:53:28 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
Team Aguiar,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
     
 
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
Donghi Vanessa 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
  
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
KISSIMON REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
    
     
 
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
   
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
 
     
KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
     
 
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 8
   
     
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
  
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
     
PALASCIANO FABIANA 
ASD MOREVILLA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
SHEVA MAYA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 0
   
     
SHEVA MAYA 
INDONESIA KARATE,INA
Country Score
INA 1
    
     
    
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS
     
Benita López Estela 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
    
     
 
Benita López Estela 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
   
     
Scillia Valentina 
Asd Dinamo Karate,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
  
     
SAVIO ANNA 
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
   
     
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
    
     
   
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
     
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 2
    
     
 
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 9
   
     
SASSANO SILVIA 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
  
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GEROSA SILVIA 
HENKO DO ITA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
De Rosa Noemi 
Polisportiva D. Cornigliano 79,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
AMOS CORAL 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
   
     
AMOS CORAL 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
    
     
  
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
  
     
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
    
     
 
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
   
     
LO DATO MARTA 
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CLUB KARATE SHOTOKAN,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
   
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
     
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
    
     
 
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
   
     
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
     
CALLIANO MARTA 
ASD Europa Team,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
 
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
   
     
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
    
     
    
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
FILIPOVA VIKTORIA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
    
     
 
Marino Martina 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Marino Martina 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
GIULIANI CAMILLA 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
  
     
CAVO CAMILLA 
Karate judo don bosco,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
GIULIANI CAMILLA 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
GIULIANI CAMILLA 
KARATE POZZUOLO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
    
     
   
PICARD MAY-LY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
 
     
Corsale Alessia 
new dynamic club capodrise,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
PICARD MAY-LY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
   
     
PICARD MAY-LY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
  
PICARD MAY-LY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Klement Kármen 
Vasas SC,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Sergeeva Valeriya 
Moscow karate federation,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Perfetto Erminia 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1
SAVIO ANNA 
ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Benita López Estela 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
Benita López Estela 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
Benita López Estela 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 5
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Nardi Alessia 
Team Karate Puleo Firenze,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Repechage Pool 2
Gencer Aleyna 
Hamburger Karate-Verband,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 0
Chegolya Anna 
ROYAL TEAM,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PICARD MAY-LY 
CD06KDA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-21 20:53:28 CET +01:00)