54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:19:45 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 3
  • MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • RADICHEVSKA SARA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LYDON CHLOE 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 8
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • MULLANEY SHAUNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SUSAC KATARINA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 7
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Repechage Pool 1,2
VICA KRISTINE 
LATVIA,LAT
Country Score
LAT 0
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 1
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 4
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
Repechage Pool 1,2
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 6
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 2
SUSAC KATARINA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 7
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-21 08:19:45 CEST +02:00)