Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 04:52:57 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 4
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MALONE MADISON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 6
  • HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO TEAM,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LOUNES SIRINE 
    KC COMBS,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • FEROLDI GIOVANNA 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-24 04:52:57 CEST +02:00)