Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:24:20 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
    
     
 
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
   
     
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
    
     
  
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
     
GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 3
    
     
 
GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
GUATEMALA,GUA
Country Score
GUA 3
   
     
LYDON CHLOE 
CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
Country Score
ENG 0
    
     
   
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
 
     
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
    
     
 
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
   
     
TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN 
BENIN,BEN
Country Score
BEN 2
    
     
  
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
 
DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
TURKISH KARATE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
   
     
DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
TURKISH KARATE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
    
     
  
DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
TURKISH KARATE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
  
     
HUDSON TYLER 
CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
 
SAYAH AICHA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 5
   
     
SAYAH AICHA 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 3
    
     
   
DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
TURKISH KARATE,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
 
     
RASHED AREEG 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
    
     
 
RASHED AREEG 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
   
     
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
  
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 3
    
     
 
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
   
     
BOURCOIS AURORE 
CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
    
     
  
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
  
     
TASSIN VALENTINA 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
    
     
   
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
 
     
KUYPER YAMAIKA 
NEDERLANDS,NED
Country Score
NED 1
    
     
 
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
   
     
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 6
    
     
  
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
     
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
 
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 4
   
     
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
    
     
  
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 3
  
     
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
    
     
 
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
   
     
MONTANER BERTA 
GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
   
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
 
     
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
    
     
 
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
     
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 3
    
     
  
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
    
     
 
ENDO CHINATSU 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
MALONE MADISON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
  
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
  
     
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 6
    
     
 
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
   
     
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
     
   
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
 
     
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
    
     
 
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
   
     
SASSANO SILVIA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
     
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 3
    
     
 
VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 1
   
     
MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
Country Score
POL 2
    
     
  
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
  
     
PICARD MAY-LY 
ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
    
     
 
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
   
     
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
    
     
   
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
 
     
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALICIA 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 3
    
     
 
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ ALICIA 
MEXICO TEAM,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
   
     
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
    
     
  
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
LOUNES SIRINE 
KC COMBS,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
    
     
 
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 1
   
     
CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
Country Score
CZE 4
    
     
  
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
  
     
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 2
    
     
 
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 6
   
     
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 8
    
     
   
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
 
     
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
    
     
 
NISHI SHANNON 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
   
     
POP ALEXANDRA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
    
     
  
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
     
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
    
     
 
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
   
     
CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
Country Score
THA 2
    
     
  
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
  
     
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
    
     
 
DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
CICHROVA REBECCA 
SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
    
     
   
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
 
     
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 5
    
     
 
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
   
     
FEROLDI GIOVANNA 
BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
    
     
  
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 6
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ASADULLINA DALIYA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 4
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
DE PAULA JESSICA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 1
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-02-19 18:24:20 CET +01:00)