Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:13:16 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • STEPANOVA ELENA 
    SK FAVORIT,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 3
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 7
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 6
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 5
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • FEROLDI GIOVANNA 
    BRASIL TRADIÇÃO KARATE TEAM,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 6
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 5
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SASSANO SILVIA 
FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 3
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BOURCOIS AURORE 
CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
BOURCOIS AURORE 
CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
GREECE,GRE
Country Score
GRE 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:13:16 CEST +02:00)