Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:42 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • HUAMANI MERLY 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • JEMAI EYA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • JEMAI EYA 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    KARATE CIUDAD DE ROMA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • TOBOSSOU FRIDOLE MAHOUGNON SENAN 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 7
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    FCK SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
TAHATA RINKA 
JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
TAHATA RINKA 
JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 2
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 1
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
FCK SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
FCK SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
BAHMANYAR SARA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:42 CEST +02:00)