Karate1 Premier League - Shanghai 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 15:55:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • MALONE MADISON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    SHOTOKAN KC AMPELOKIPOI GR,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TAHATA RINKA 
JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 0
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 12
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-22 15:55:38 CEST +02:00)