Karate1 Premier League - Tokyo 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:37:38 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 9
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • GONZALEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • NISHI SHANNON 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • VILLANUEVA FABIAN ANA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN HYOGO PHASE3,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 9
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 2
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 4
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 1
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
POOVANESAN MADHURI 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 0
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
TADANO AYAKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
KU TSUI-PING 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-17 08:37:38 CEST +02:00)