Karate1 Premier League - Moscow 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:09:26 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 8
  • RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA 
    COLOMBIA1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 7
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • GONZALEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • BARROS TANIA 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 5
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 4
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    KRABI KARATEDO CLUB,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • TALEB IMANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
GONZALEZ CHEILI 
KENSEIKAI,GUA
Country Score
GUA 0
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 7
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 8
PICARD MAY-LY 
ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
ALIYEVA NURANE 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KLEMENT KARMEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 5
KLEMENT KARMEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
TALEB IMANE 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 0
KLEMENT KARMEN 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 2
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 8
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-11 23:09:26 CET +01:00)