Karate1 Series A - Salzburg 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:29:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
    IRBIS TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SCHICCHI FEDERICA 
    ASD TALARICO KARATE TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • VALDES CATALINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 8
  • GARGANO GIORGIA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
    IRBIS TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
    IRBIS TEAM,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CAVO CAMILLA 
    KARATE JUDO DON BOSCO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CAZORLA VELASCO BARBARA 
    CLUB IVAN LEAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • HUDSON TYLER 
    CAROLINA KARATE AND FITNESS,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RYBALCHENKO TATIANA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • SALAMA REEM 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • SASSANO SILVIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TASSIN VALENTINA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LYDON CHLOE 
    CHADWELL HEATH KARATE ACADMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SHEN JIAXIN 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • GONZÁLEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 4
  • SHEN JIAXIN 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • FONG MAN WAI 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • GONZÁLEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 2
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KELLY-HOARE JAMIE 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 3
  • KITAYAMA ARI 
    SEINOUNYU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • SHEN JIAXIN 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • KITAYAMA ARI 
    SEINOUNYU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SHEN JIAXIN 
    BEIJINGSPORTUNIVERSITY,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 4
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • RAZUMNYKH ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PETROVIĆ SLAVKA 
    KARATE KLUB LOZNICA - LOZNICA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • CAMPI PIMENTA TAMILLIS 
    ASKABUSA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GENCER ALEYNA 
    HAMBURGER KARATE-VERBAND,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • TAHATA RINKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PETROVIĆ SLAVKA 
    KARATE KLUB LOZNICA - LOZNICA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HUANG LI-CHIA 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 3

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • HUANG LI-CHIA 
    UT KARATE TEAM,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 4

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 5

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 5
  • HJERRILD MILLE 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • BOULOS VALÉRIE 
    METROPOLIS KARATÉ CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • SAVIO ANNA 
    ASD POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 4
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    AL-SHARJAH SPORTS CLUB,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 3

  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 6
  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 4

  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 5

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • COKANOVIC KATARINA 
    KARATE KLUB “STUDENTSKI GRAD”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ELIZAROVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LEGION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURBEGOVIC AJLA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • BOURCOIS AURORE 
    CLUB SPORTS ET LOISIRS GENDARMERIE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    FEDERACION CANTABRA KÁRATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    TAISHOKARATECLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • CHEUNG I CHING 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 3

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 4

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 5

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • CHEGOLYA ANNA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KISSIMON REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CRAWFORD LAUREN 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • MAKOWSKA MAGDALENA 
    BUDOKAN WROCLAW,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • CHEGOLYA ANNA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • MARINO MARTINA 
    CHAMPION CENTER NAPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • CASSEE MEREL 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • CRAWFORD LAUREN 
    CENTRAL ENGLAND WADO-RYU KARATE ACADEMY,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • KOVAČIKOVÁ LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 3

  • CHEGOLYA ANNA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GRDENIC INES 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • NISHI SHANNON 
    USA KARATE,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 4

  • CHEGOLYA ANNA 
    ROYAL TEAM,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • MURABITO NICOLE 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 0
LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
IRBIS TEAM,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
LIDZHIEVA ALEXANDRA 
IRBIS TEAM,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 1
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-22 17:29:26 CEST +02:00)