Karate1 Series A - Istanbul 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 16:41:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • VIRK JUSLEEN 
    CANADA4,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • RAZUMNYKH ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • KAMCHYBEKOVA ELNURA 
    KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
    Country Score
    KGZ 1
  • X HRSHIL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • SCILLIA VALENTINA 
    ASD DINAMO KARATE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    AL-NASR DUBAI SC,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TARAZPOUR ZAHRA 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 6
  • SHIRVANI SAHAR 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GACHPAZ HAMED ADIBEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • MANGOVSKA DRAGANA 
    KARATE CLUB METALURG,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • RAZUMNYKH ANASTASIYA 
    NOVOSIBIRSK REGIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 6
  • DOKMETAS ELIF 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TARAZPOUR ZAHRA 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 5
  • TEKIN MERVE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GACHPAZ HAMED ADIBEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DEMIRTURK GULSEN 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SUKATENDEL SRUNITA SARI 
    REGION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SUZUKU YOSHIMURA 
    JPN ITTOJYUKU,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • GACHPAZ HAMED ADIBEH 
    IRANKARATE TEAM,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 8

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • RAKSACHART PAWEENA 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BAS SEVIL 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • DELIOU MARIA 
    CHIOS KARATE ACADEMY,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUYPER YAMAIKA 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CICHROVA REBECCA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NOR AZLI SITI NUR AZWANI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • BARROS TANIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ÇAVDAROĞLU SEDANUR 
    DÜZCE BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • NASRIAN ZEYNAB 
    IRAN NOVIN KARATE,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CAMPI PIMENTA TAMILLIS 
    ASKABUSA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BARROS TANIA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KARIMI ZAHRA 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 6
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KURBEGOVIC AJLA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TINCA GEORGIANA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANTILLO SOPHIE 
    KHALSA KARATE ASSOCIATION,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • NESTOURI NATALIA 
    AKC AICHMI ILIOU,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 6
  • KHORASANI MAEDEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHASEMI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • GONZÁLEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • DAMOLIDEO ANNA MARIA 
    SHIRAI CLUB S.VALENTINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • KURBEGOVIC AJLA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • ELIK RABIA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • KOVALOVA VALERIIA 
    LEGION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • ASADULLINA DALIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 9

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • CHEHOLIA HANNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKKURT SELVANUR 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ALIYEVA NURANE 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • PETROVIĆ SLAVKA 
    KARATE KLUB LOZNICA - LOZNICA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CASSEE MEREL 
    KARATEKENAMJU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • BATOUEI BEHNAZ 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KU TSUI-PING 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • RODRIGUEZ SELENE 
    PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ARAKI SORA 
    DOSHISHA UNIV. KARATEDO CLUB,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • AKKURT SELVANUR 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • ELIZAROVA ALEKSANDRA 
    RUKO,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • MOUSAVI SEYEDEH FERESHTEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • MONTANER BERTA 
    GIMNASIO PEDRO FERNANDEZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • BATOUEI BEHNAZ 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • POOVANESAN MADHURI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KUZIOŁA NATALIA 
    SPORTOWY KLUB KARATE SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • LALLO VIOLA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • AKKURT SELVANUR 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MOUSAVI SEYEDEH FERESHTEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • BATOUEI BEHNAZ 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • AKKURT SELVANUR 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • MOUSAVI SEYEDEH FERESHTEH 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • BATOUEI BEHNAZ 
    KALLEH BRAND,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • AKKURT SELVANUR 
    ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
YAHYA POUR ANAHITA 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RODRIGUES CATARINA 
KARATE CLUBE DE FARO,POR
Country Score
POR 1
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
BATOUEI BEHNAZ 
KALLEH BRAND,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
AKKURT SELVANUR 
ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
AKKURT SELVANUR 
ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR 7
AKKURT SELVANUR 
ISTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHIR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜBÜ,TUR
Country Score
TUR
TADANO AYAKA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-18 16:41:55 CEST +02:00)