Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2019 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 17:53:23 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DIAZ SARAI 
    ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA REGIONAL JUNDOKAN CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
  • SHIMADA HARUKA 
    JSDF PTS KARATE TEAM,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • GUIMARÃES MANUELLA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • VIRK JUSLEEN 
    CANADA4,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN KARATEDO FEDERATION,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 8
  • GONZALEZ OVIEDO CAMILA 
    NIHON KARATE ARICA,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • DE PAULA JESSICA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • YAMAKAWA MIO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • ORTEGA PAMELA 
    KARATE PERU,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 8
  • BUITRAGO PEREZ SARA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 6
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • YAMAKAWA MIO 
    JAPAN KARATEDO FEDERATION SHITOKAI,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 5
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUEZ LAUREN 
    LIGA DE KARATE DE SURCO,PER
    Country Score
    PER 0
  • OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 9
  • PIMENTA TAMILLIS 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • OLIVARES ASENJO YARELLA YMAY 
    ASOCIACION TOMODACHI CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    MSK BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LUIZ LETÍCIA 
    VASCO DA GAMA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
    BRANDON GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
    BRANDON GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 5
  • VALDES CATALINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • KOBAYASHI NAO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA 
    COLOMBIA1,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MORALES CHAVEZ BARBARA MICHELLE 
    BRANDON GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • LALLO VIOLA 
    CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • TADANO AYAKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 0
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI
TSUKII JUNNA 
PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
RUIZ RESTREPO PAULA ANDREA 
COLOMBIA1,COL
Country Score
COL 0
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
LALLO VIOLA 
CS CARABINIERI ROMA ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 3
TADANO AYAKA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN
TADANO AYAKA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-13 17:53:23 CET +01:00)