49th European Senior Championships 2014
Female Kumite -50 Kg
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
7
Country
Score
Country
Score
MATOS TANIA
POR,POR
Country
Score
POR
1
DRASKOVIC ANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
RADICEVSKA SARA
MKD,MKD
Country
Score
MKD
0
AKDAG GULSAH
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
8
BUGUR DUYGU
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
DRASKOVIC ANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
4
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO
ESP,ESP
Country
Score
ESP
0
AKDAG GULSAH
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
4
BEN AROCHE LIOR
ISR,ISR
Country
Score
ISR
0
HALILAGIC UNA
BIH,BIH
Country
Score
BIH
0
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
DRASKOVIC ANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
AKDAG GULSAH
SWE,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
VLAIC IULIANA MARIA
ROU,ROU
Country
Score
ROU
4
GARGANO GIORGIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
9
Country
Score
Country
Score
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
5
KOVACIKOVA LUCIA
SVK,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
VIATKINA ALESIA
BLR,BLR
Country
Score
BLR
2
ALIYEVA NURANA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
GARGANO GIORGIA
ITA,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
NUMMILA ANN MARIE
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
2
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
MOLNAR REKA
HUN,HUN
Country
Score
HUN
0
ALIYEVA NURANA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
ROZHOK EKATERINA
RUS,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
KRYVA KATERYNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NUMMILA ANN MARIE
FIN,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
4
PLANK BETTINA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
4
KRYVA KATERYNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
0
PLANK BETTINA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
7
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
PLANK BETTINA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
3
PLANK BETTINA
AUT,AUT
Country
Score
AUT
1
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
OZCELIK SERAP
TUR,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
3
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
1
BUGUR DUYGU
GER,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
2
DRASKOVIC ANA
MNE,MNE
Country
Score
MNE
0
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA
FRA,FRA
Country
Score
FRA
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA
SRB,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
1
Repechage Pool 1,2
ALIYEVA NURANA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
2
ALIYEVA NURANA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
8
KRYVA KATERYNA
UKR,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
ALIYEVA NURANA
AZE,AZE
Country
Score
AZE
KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA
GRE,GRE
Country
Score
GRE
2
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-27 02:53:01 CEST +02:00)