Karate1 Premier League - Salzburg 2020 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-29 01:42:38 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    POLISPORTIVANAKAYAMA A.S.D.,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • KUIJPER YAMAIKA 
    KARATESCHOOL FIGHTIN NABIL,NED
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 4
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • CRHONKOVA ADRIANA 
    CZECH REPUPLIC,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PICARD MAY-LY 
    ASBTP KARATE NICE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 5
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • GONZALEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 0
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
BENITEZ YAMILA 
ARGENTINA,ARG
Country Score
ARG 2
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 1
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 8
BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-03-29 01:42:38 CET +01:00)