Karate1 Premier League - Lisbon 2021 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:21:31 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BARROS TANIA 
    SCBRAGA,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • BOUDERBANE SOPHIA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    KARATE NAKAYAMA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • POP ALEXANDRA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 1
  • GONZALEZ CHEILI 
    KENSEIKAI,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GALLEGO DANIELA 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 1
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • GALLEGO DANIELA 
    TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 2
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 10
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    GS FIAMME ORO ,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • SAYED RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    CS OTOPENI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • SAYAH AICHA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • VEISOVA DOMINIKA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    SPORTING CLUBE PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZ KARATE FEDERATION TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
Repechage Pool 3,4
GALLEGO DANIELA 
TEAM COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 1
BAHMANYAR SARA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
BAHMANYAR SARA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
BAHMANYAR SARA 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
SAYED RADWA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
AS EVRY KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 10
Repechage Pool 1,2
MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 0
BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country Score
UZB 1
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
MIYAHARA MIHO 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-07-31 21:21:31 CEST +02:00)