Karate1 Premier League - Cairo 2021
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 6
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • Country Score
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 8
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 8
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SPALOVA TEREZA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 5
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-30 07:41:35 CET +01:00)