WKF Senior World Championships 2021 - Dubai - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:34:34 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • RADICEVSKA SARA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 2
  • CRAWFORD LAUREN 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • TERRAZAS QUINONES JESUS YAMILETH 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 3
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • HUDSON TYLER AVERY 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BABAEVA BAKHRINISO 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 0
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ALVARADO LILI 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 1
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • VIRK JUSLEEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 8
  • ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FREIRE PAULA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SCHENK ELISA 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • VIRK JUSLEEN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 7
  • STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • FREIRE PAULA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • GU SHIAU-SHUANG 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RKF,RKF
    Country Score
    RKF 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 10
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 10
  • JUNG JI YOUNG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KARS NUR 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CORIC IRIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 4
  • MBITHE CATHERINE 
    KENYA,KEN
    Country Score
    KEN 0
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 1
  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • CORIC IRIS 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • IZAGUIRRE GABRIELLA 
    EL SALVADOR,ESA
    Country Score
    ESA 1
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 6
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 4
  • GALLEGO MORA DANIELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 4
  • KAUR AMRITPAL 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
    THAILAND,THAKF
    Country Score
    3
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VEGA FERNANDA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GALLEGO MORA DANIELA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN
    THAILAND,THAKF
    Country Score
    0
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • MIYAHARA MIHO 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
LUKE AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 1
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 4
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 5
OUIKENE CYLIA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 1
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ALEXIADIS MARIA 
AUSTRALIA,AUS
Country Score
AUS 0
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 5
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
MOROCCO,MAR
Country Score
MAR 2
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-12-05 08:34:34 CET +01:00)