WKF World Senior Championships 2014 - Female Kumite -50 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:26:34 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • KU TSUI-PING 
    TPE,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • VLAIC IULIANA MARIA 
    ROU,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKR,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3
  • MA ZHINING 
    CHN,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • ANGULO BONILLA LILIA INEZ 
    COL,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BROWN JENNA 
    USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • ROZHOK EKATERINA 
    RUS,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CAMPOS AURIMER 
    VEN,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
    ESP,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUT,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • HERNANDEZ ALICIA 
    MEX,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AKDAG GULSAH 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • GONZALEZ CASTILLO CHEILI CAROLINA 
    GUA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COTE ROXANNE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SVK,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UAE,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 3
  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 4
  • AKDAG GULSAH 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • JEMAI EYA 
    TUN,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 2
  • COTE ROXANNE 
    CAN,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • DRASKOVIC ANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DOUSTI NASRIN 
    IRI,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • AKDAG GULSAH 
    SWE,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • DRASKOVIC ANA 
    MNE,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • KAVAKOPOULOU EIRINI-CHRISTINA 
    GRE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • VALENTINA VALENA 
    IND,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HUAMANI MERLY 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 4
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUS,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • HALILAGIC UNA 
    BIH,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HKG,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • HUAMANI MERLY 
    PER,PER
    Country Score
    PER 3
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • ALIYEVA NURANA 
    AZE,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CHEUNG I CHING 
    MAC,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • VILLANUEVA ANA JOSEFA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • ENDO CHINATSU 
    JPN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • VILLANUEVA ANA JOSEFA 
    DOM,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • RASHED AREEG 
    EGY,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • KEYLA ANA 
    NCA,NCA
    Country Score
    NCA 0
  • JANG SO YOUNG 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUN,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ARAUJO CAMPOS VANESSA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • KHUPOVETS YEKATERINA 
    KAZ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • JANG SO YOUNG 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CRO,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • OTTEN NADIA 
    BEL,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • ARAUJO CAMPOS VANESSA 
    BRA,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • BEN AROCHE LIOR 
    ISR,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • JANG SO YOUNG 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • KOULINKOVITCH MARIYA 
    BLR,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • MILIVOJCEVIC JELENA 
    SRB,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • JANG SO YOUNG 
    KOR,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
    INA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
    FRA,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • BUGUR DUYGU 
    GER,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK SERAP 
    TUR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROZHOK EKATERINA 
RUS,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
PLANK BETTINA 
AUT,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
SANCHEZ ESTEPA ROCIO 
ESP,ESP
Country Score
ESP
SRUNITA SARI SUKATENDEL 
INA,INA
Country Score
INA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TSANG YEE TING 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 7
TSANG YEE TING 
HKG,HKG
Country Score
HKG 0
ENDO CHINATSU 
JPN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
RASHED AREEG 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
RASHED AREEG 
EGY,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA
RECCHIA ALEXANDRA 
FRA,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-19 21:26:34 CEST +02:00)