Karate1 Premier League - Fujairah 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • ALAJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES KARATE FEDERATION,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 7
  • ALAJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES KARATE FEDERATION,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • ALAJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES KARATE FEDERATION,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KLEMENT KARMEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • ALAJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES KARATE FEDERATION,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE
  • Country Score
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • SIMCIKOVA KRISTINA 
    KATSUDO SABINOV,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 10
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 2
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 4
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • GRUJIC ALEKSANDRA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 5

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 4
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 3

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 6

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • ALEXIADIS MARIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 7
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • ELGEWILY YASMIN NASR 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
SALAZAR YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 6
SALAZAR YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
TSUKII JUNNA 
KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
Country Score
PHI 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6
KRYVA KATERYNA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-18 02:51:46 CEST +02:00)