Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 4
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 5
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • Country Score
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • BEN HASSEN ISLEM 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • BEN HASSEN ISLEM 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • BEN HASSEN ISLEM 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 4
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • Country Score
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 5
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 12
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    SK SHIELD,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7
  • MORALES OZUNA GEMA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
Repechage Pool 1,2,3
KONTOU IRENE 
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
SALAZAR YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
SALAZAR YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 8
Repechage Pool 1,2,3
AGUS ASIA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA 6
AGUS ASIA 
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PLANK BETTINA 
AUSTRIA,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 20:01:00 CEST +02:00)