Karate1 Premier League - MATOSINHOS 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 2
  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 12
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE 1
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AGUS ASIA 
    GRUPPO SPORTIVO FIAMME AZZURRE,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Country Score
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    KARATE TEAM PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 5
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 5
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 1

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0

Main Tree Pool 5 - Round 2

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 1

  • ALVARADO LILI 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 0
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • ALVARADO LILI 
    ECUADOR,ECU
    Country Score
    ECU 2
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 6 - Round 2

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 1

  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 8
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 2
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    ŠK CMK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 7 - Round 2

  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
  • Country Score
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR
  • Country Score
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 1

  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 4
  • MATOS CONSTANCA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 8 - Round 2

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • SADIGOVA MADINA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 4

  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
BUGUR SEDEN 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER 3
BUGUR SEDEN 
SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
Country Score
GER
TSANG YEE TING 
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country Score
HKG 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 3
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR
KONTOU IRENE 
NICOSIA MARTIAL ARTS ASSOCIATION,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-19 18:43:31 CEST +02:00)