EKF Senior Championships 2022 - Gaziantep
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KOVACIKOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CUCU ANDREEA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • DEPTA MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 6
  • KARS NUR 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
  • GASHI REDONA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • AZIZOVA INJI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 6
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • AZIZOVA INJI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • LEAL SARA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • AZIZOVA INJI 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 6
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
KONTOU IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 5
KONTOU IRENE 
CYPRUS,CYP
Country Score
CYP 0
PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 7
AHMETOVIC LEJLA 
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
Country Score
BIH 0
AZIZOVA INJI 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO
PEHAR JELENA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-18 06:15:40 CEST +02:00)