Karate1 Series A - Cairo 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOULOS VALERIE 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ATTIA MIRNA HISHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 8
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ISSA MARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • ROSSO GONÇALVES SARAY 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • DE SOUZA AGUIAR CLAUDINA 
    TEAM AGUIAR KARATÊ,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • YASSER NAGHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • ALIMANOVA MADINA 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • ELTOKHEY RADWA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ATTIA MIRNA HISHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • ISSA MARIM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • YASSER NAGHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ALIMANOVA MADINA 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ATTIA MIRNA HISHAM 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • TURSYNBEKOVA AIGERIM 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • CHEUNG CHU NGAN 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • ABDELTAWAB YOUMNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SEKKOUR RAYANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    FEDERACIÓN VASCA DE KARATE,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ASHRAF KARIMA 
    KARIMA ASHRAF,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • GUDGEON ELLIE 
    TEAM UECHI ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 5
  • HAMZA SHADA 
    SHADA HISHAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • KMIT SOLOMIYA 
    UNION,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ABDELTAWAB YOUMNA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • SEKKOUR RAYANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEKKOUR RAYANE 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TSUTSUMI SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN
Repechage Pool 1,2
VASYLENKO OLHA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
YASSER NAGHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 4
YASSER NAGHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
YASSER NAGHAM 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
PANCHUK ARIADNA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
ASHRAF KARIMA 
KARIMA ASHRAF,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 2
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 3
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 2
GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA
MOLGORA LUCREZIA 
ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-08-12 19:57:45 CEST +02:00)