Karate1 Series A - Pamplona 2022
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • PAPAGEORGIOU ELINA 
    LAPATSA BUSHIDO,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • GUDGEON ELLIE 
    TRADITIONAL KARATE-DO WADO-KAI,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
    MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • ROSSO GONÇALVES SARAY 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE DE COMILLAS,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 6
  • RONAI LILI 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • BUGUR SEDEN 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10
  • GHAZOUANI IKRAM 
    ACADÉMIE KARATE BRUXELLES,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
  • LEAL SARA 
    CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • VERDES LINDEZ SOFIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ NATALIA 
    CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HABERL URSA 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 3
  • VASYLENKO OLHA 
    SEN-BIN KARATE CLUB,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • PANCHUK ARIADNA 
    TIGRENOK,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 2
  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MUÑOZ COLL CARLOTA 
    TOT ESPORT CALVIA,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • HABERL URSA 
    KARATE KLUB TRBOVLJE,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 1
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • DAKOUN RANIA 
    ESCUELA DE KARATE FITNESS GASTEIZ,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
    KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 4
  • BONNARDE TIPHAINE 
    KARATE DO LONGWY,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 2
SERGEEVA VALERIYA 
MOSCOW KARATE FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
RONAI LILI 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 1
LEAL SARA 
CRP CAMPOLIDE,POR
Country Score
POR 1
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR
PALASHEVSKA YULIIA 
TIGRENOK,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ NATALIA 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ NATALIA 
CLUB ARENAS OVIEDO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 3
MUÑOZ COLL CARLOTA 
TOT ESPORT CALVIA,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 0
GOMEZ SOTO FRANCISCA ALEJANDRA 
KENSHOKAN PUERTO MONTT,CHI
Country Score
CHI 5
PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
PINILLA SANCHEZ ALBA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-01-26 23:11:07 CET +01:00)