EKF Senior Championships 2023 - Guadalajara
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CUCU ANDREEA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • JAKUBOVICS DALMA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • SVILENOVA KRISTINA 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 6
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • MRAZOVA LUCIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • PEHAR JELENA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AMOS CORAL 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 8
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CVETKOVSKA TEODORA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • RODRIGUES CATARINA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
GRCIC TAMARA 
SERBIA,SRB
Country Score
SRB 0
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 7
AHMED NISWA 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
PERFETTO ERMINIA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 7
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
JOVIC ANJA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 0
TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
AZERBAIJAN,AZE
Country Score
AZE 5
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 9
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-04 12:25:54 CET +01:00)