WKF Senior World Championships 2023 - Budapest
Female Kumite -50 Kg

  
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BENITEZ YAMILA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 9
  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • SERVIN LEYLA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • NANHET NIDHI 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 1
  • CUCU ANDREEA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 7
  • JUNG JI YOUNG 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • AL AJMI HAWRAA 
    UNITED ARAB EMIRATES,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
  • DE OLIVEIRA JULIANA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 8
  • CHIPPENSUK CHANYANUT 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 8
  • CUCU ANDREEA ELENA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 6
  • DEPTA MARIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • TSANG YEE TING 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • KRYVA KATERYNA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • TEYMUROVA FIDAN 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • SGARDELLI EMA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • KONTOU IRENE 
    CYPRUS,CYP
    Country Score
    CYP 1
  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 6
  • ROETZ MARINDA 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • CARDENAS BALCAZAR SOFIA 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAHYANSSA YAMINA 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ALRASHED NORAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 3
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 10
  • SALCIDO KATIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 7
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 6
  • GRIGOREVA ELIZAVETA
    INDIVIDUAL NEUTRAL ATHLETES - 1,AIN-1
    Country Score
    3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 3
  • TSUKII JUNNA 
    PHILIPPINES,PHI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • PLANK BETTINA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ALRASHED NORAH 
    SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
    Country Score
    KSA 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 9
  • GOMEZ MORALES NADIA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 7

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • JOVIC ANJA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 12
  • SALAMA REEM AHMED 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HUBRICH SHARA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 6
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • HABERL URSA 
    SLOVENIA,SLO
    Country Score
    SLO 2
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 9
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NG KA U 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TRAN CECILIA 
    AUSTRALIA,AUS
    Country Score
    AUS 1
  • VASADZE MARIAMI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 2
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • CHAN HSIN-YU 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • BARROS LEA 
    PORTUGAL,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 16
  • ELHAYTI CHAIMAE 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 14
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • VASADZE MARIAMI 
    GEORGIA,GEO
    Country Score
    GEO 1
  • OUIKENE CYLIA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 8
  • GODOY MAGDALENA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • OKAZAKI AIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • VARGOVA NATALIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Main Tree Pool 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • MISHOVSKA MIHAELA 
    NORTH MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • REBRONJA ADNA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 3
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 8
  • GUEYE ADJI BINETA 
    SENEGAL,SEN
    Country Score
    SEN 2
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DELGADO LOPEZ DORALVIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 6
  • LUKE AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 12
  • ISMATULLAYEVA SHAKHRIZODA 
    UZBEKISTAN,UZB
    Country Score
    UZB 8
  • MIHAILOVA ALEKSANDRA 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 1
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • AHMED NISWA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 2
  • GRCIC TAMARA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • DELGADO LOPEZ DORALVIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 5
  • COSGROVE NIAMH LILLY 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • BAHMANYAR SARA 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TZILIA STYLIANI-ELENI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DELGADO LOPEZ DORALVIS 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OZCELIK ARAPOGLU SERAP 
    TURKYE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • LI RANRAN 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 11
  • SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • PERFETTO ERMINIA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • ZHANGBYRBAY MOLDIR 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SALCIDO KATIA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 4
SALCIDO KATIA 
MEXICO,MEX
Country Score
MEX 5
ALRASHED NORAH 
SAUDI ARABIA,KSA
Country Score
KSA 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 11
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 7
HUBRICH SHARA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
SALAMA REEM AHMED 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY
LI RANRAN 
CHINA,CHN
Country Score
CHN 1
Female Kumite -50 Kg - Repechage Pool 3,4
Repechage Pool 3,4
OUIKENE CYLIA 
ALGERIA,ALG
Country Score
ALG 6
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 6
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 7
OKAZAKI AIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
VARGOVA NATALIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN
SALAZAR CAMACHO YORGELIS 
VENEZUELA,VEN
Country Score
VEN 8
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-29 06:19:59 CET +01:00)