Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2017
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • Lirisman Li 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pendarovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Macanović Lejla 
    UNIVERZITETSKI KARATE KLUB BOSNA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Lirisman Li 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • KUZNETSOVA ANASTASIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • BRITO ANDREA 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • Pendarovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • NOVAKOVA EVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • Bartolotta Iliana 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • BEL-LAHSEN ISMAHAN 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Lirisman Li 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • NOVAKOVA EVA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BEL-LAHSEN ISMAHAN 
    TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 4
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
    INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • maffini sahara 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 7
  • ATAKLI MELTEM 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OTTEN NADIA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Loven Kirsten 
    Tyholmenkk,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • maffini sahara 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Huang Ching 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Lisot Maxine[] 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 6
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Alberg Caroline 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 2
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • PAPPA ALEXANDRA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • OTTEN NADIA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 5
  • Burnett Rebecca 
    Kaizen Martial Arts,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Rodrigues Ines 
    Portugal Team - CKMaia,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LANZONE ELEONORA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SALAZAR YORGELIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • BILEM Rahma 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • DA NAZARE LENA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Huang Ching 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Alberg Caroline 
    Ishøj karate,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • PAPPA ALEXANDRA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • OTTEN NADIA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • LANZONE ELEONORA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • BILEM Rahma 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Huang Ching 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • PAPPA ALEXANDRA 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • LANZONE ELEONORA 
    ASD KARATE GENOCCHIO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • Huang Ching 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Klepić Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • NOVAK GIULIANA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Matrakoska Marija 
    KARATE CLUB RONIN-MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • Chernjavskaja Larisa 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • PAREDES CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • SALARDAINE AMELIE 
    SPN VERNON,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • LUCIC SUZANA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • PAREDES CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Bocci Martina 
    Kodokan Firenze,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • FEVRIER CASSANDRA 
    FFKAMA,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • Mahmutovic Ajla 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 7
  • MULLANEY SHAUNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Nordh Johanna 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • Alic Ariana 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • KAYA EZGI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Santillo Sophie 
    Khalsakarate21,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • Bentahar Sawsane 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • CATLAK LUCIJA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 5
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • KAYA EZGI 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
BEL-LAHSEN ISMAHAN 
TEAM USF KARATE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
HOFFMANN LAURA 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 3
COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA 3
COKY COKORDA ISTRI 
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country Score
INA
Mukhtar Aruzhan 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MULLANEY SHAUNA 
IRELAND,IRL
Country Score
IRL 0
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 5
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 4
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
Zaborska Simona 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
WEN TZU-YUN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 1
WEN TZU-YUN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
CARDIN SARA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CARDIN SARA 
FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-06-25 10:43:53 CEST +02:00)