Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2017
Female Kumite -55 Kg
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
COKY COKORDA ISTRI
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
Darchiashvili Diana
Georgian National Karate Federation,GEO
Country
Score
GEO
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country
Score
MAS
0
BORISOVA VALERIYA
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
WONG SOK I
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Mukhtar Aruzhan
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Halodová Veronika
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
NANA NOUKELLA LEA CLAIRE
CAMEROON,CMR
Country
Score
CMR
1
KADZOVA NIKA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
HASANI ALESANDRA
CROATIA,CRO
Country
Score
CRO
2
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
DILNOZA BAKIROVA
UZBEKISTAN,UZB
Country
Score
UZB
1
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
COKY COKORDA ISTRI
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country
Score
INA
3
Schärer Maya
SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
Country
Score
SUI
0
BORISOVA VALERIYA
DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
KUMIZAKI VALERIA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
8
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Halodová Veronika
Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
Country
Score
CZE
0
TOKCAN UMAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
4
KADZOVA NIKA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA
Polish Karate Federation,POL
Country
Score
POL
2
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
4
LI JIAO
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
MA MAN SUM
HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
Country
Score
HKG
0
LUCIC SUZANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
COKY COKORDA ISTRI
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country
Score
INA
2
KUMIZAKI VALERIA
BRAZIL,BRA
Country
Score
BRA
0
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
TOKCAN UMAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
BITSCH JANA
GERMANY,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
2
LUCIC SUZANA
SERBIA,SRB
Country
Score
SRB
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
COKY COKORDA ISTRI
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country
Score
INA
1
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
VOJTIKEVICOVA JANA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA
Canada,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
NURIDINOVA OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
RICCARDI FEDERICA
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
1
Serikova Assel
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
6
Country
Score
Country
Score
ALBASHAAIREH MAJEDAH
JORDAN,JOR
Country
Score
JOR
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BOIKO ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
Santillo Sophie
Khalsakarate21,ENG
Country
Score
ENG
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
Zakharova Sabina
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
3
Szponder Natalia
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country
Score
POL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2
NURIDINOVA OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
HSU WEI-NING
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Serikova Assel
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
1
TOSUN BUSRA
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
3
KHAKSAR TRAVAT
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
NURDINOVA BIGAIM
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
5
BOIKO ANNA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Hajian Zahra
Iran Karate Team,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA
UKRAINE,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
DEMIS TUGCE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
0
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country
Score
SVK
0
Bugur Gizem
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
DING JIAMEI
CHINA,CHN
Country
Score
CHN
0
KAO HSIANG-LIN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3
NURIDINOVA OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
4
Serikova Assel
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country
Score
KAZ
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
1
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
Hajian Zahra
Iran Karate Team,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
DEMIS TUGCE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
6
Bugur Gizem
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
KAO HSIANG-LIN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
3
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4
NURIDINOVA OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
6
DEMIS TUGCE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
2
KAO HSIANG-LIN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
3
DEMIS TUGCE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree
Poolwinner Tree - Round 1
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
2
Finashkina Valeria
Томская область,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
Poolwinner Tree - Round 2
CHALAKI FATEMEH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
WONG SOK I
MACAU,MAC
Country
Score
MAC
4
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
2
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
5
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
0
TOKCAN UMAY
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
3
COKY COKORDA ISTRI
INDONESIA KARATE FEDERATION,INA
Country
Score
INA
0
WEN TZU-YUN
CTKF Club,TPE
Country
Score
TPE
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country
Score
IRI
0
Repechage Pool 1,2
NURDINOVA BIGAIM
KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ
Country
Score
KGZ
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
5
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
2
NURIDINOVA OZODA
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country
Score
RUS
0
LAAVERI SABINA
SWEDEN,SWE
Country
Score
SWE
DEMIS TUGCE
TURKEY,TUR
Country
Score
TUR
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-24 13:01:59 CEST +02:00)