Karate1 Premier League - Halle/Leipzig 2017 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:45:09 CET +01:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BUI THI NGOC HAN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Pendarovska Monika 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Vulinović Tatjana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bentahar Sawsane 
    CACV karaté,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Alberg Caroline 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 3
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEGUY Charline 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BUI THI NGOC HAN 
    VIETNAM,VIE
    Country Score
    VIE 0
  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • Sharykhina Irina 
    Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Vulinović Tatjana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • Lanzone Eleonora 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Alberg Caroline 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • KUZMENKO ZHANNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Sharykhina Irina 
    Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • Vulinović Tatjana 
    Knjaz,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Lanzone Eleonora 
    FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • KUZMENKO ZHANNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Sharykhina Irina 
    Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • KUZMENKO ZHANNA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Halodová Veronika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 0
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Otten Nadia 
    FEDERATION FRANCOPHONE KARATE,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ATAKLI MELTEM 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • HSU WEI-NING 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • LEON GERONIMO LEIDI 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • HOFFMANN LAURA 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • Klepić Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Lirisman Li 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • Krstevska Sara 
    Karate club Metalurg,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • LEON GERONIMO LEIDI 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • Klepić Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Lirisman Li 
    ESTONIA National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • BILEM Rahma 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • CASTORENA SOFIA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • Radicevska Sara 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • BORISOVA VALERIYA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Matos Tania 
    SC Braga Karate,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Rowe Tamzin 
    CIKA South Africa,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 4
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • VICA KRITINE 
    LATVIA CLUB SAMURAJI,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Matos Tania 
    SC Braga Karate,POR
    Country Score
    POR 0
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • DEMIS TUGCE 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Drexhage Meike 
    Shotokan Karate Bad Salzuflen e.V.,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Burgerová Monika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • OU-AISSA ISRA 
    Karateschool Fightin Nabil,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Belgrade karate association,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • busa lorena 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Robinson Brandi 
    Brandi robinson,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Burnett Rebecca 
    Kaizen Martial Arts,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Mahmutovic Ajla 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Georgieva Jovana 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Burgerová Monika 
    Czech National Karate Team - CZE,CZE
    Country Score
    CZE 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5
  • SIDDIQUI SARA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Robinson Brandi 
    Brandi robinson,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • Mahmutovic Ajla 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5
  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • Robinson Brandi 
    Brandi robinson,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 6

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLUYGA ANZHELIKA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Vulinović Tatjana 
Knjaz,SRB
Country Score
SRB 2
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
Sharykhina Irina 
Minsk Karate Federation,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
Brown Jenna 
Galvan Karate USA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
Brown Jenna 
Galvan Karate USA,USA
Country Score
USA 9
ISHIAI FUMIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
ISHIAI FUMIKA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 4
Lucic Suzana 
Belgrade karate association,SRB
Country Score
SRB 3
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
SIDDIQUI SARA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
Robinson Brandi 
Brandi robinson,USA
Country Score
USA 0
WEN TZU-YUN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
WEN TZU-YUN 
CTKF Club,TPE
Country Score
TPE 6
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 5
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2021 (2021-11-27 08:45:09 CET +01:00)