Karate1 Series A - Toledo 2017
Female Kumite -55 Kg

  
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WANG YA 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOIKO ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • PAREDES CONSTANZA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • Burnett Rebecca 
    Kaizen Martial Arts,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 3
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SILVA TERESA 
    Clube de Karate Shotokan do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 4
  • Stevens Danika 
    Fourways Martial Arts Academy,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 8
  • Thiebaut Hélène 
    Karate Shotokan Essonnien,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • MULLANEY SHAUNA 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • BOIKO ANNA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 2
  • González Salazar Sandra 
    Gimasio Lino,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BORISOVA VALERIYA 
    DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Sanz Martín-Villamuelas Sandra 
    CLUB LUANJU MADRID,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • Mukhtar Aruzhan 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • SILVA TERESA 
    Clube de Karate Shotokan do Porto,POR
    Country Score
    POR 1
  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • Michel Melinda 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BORISOVA VALERIYA 
    DYNAMEX sport club,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 5
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Main Tree Pool 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • maffini sahara 
    A.S.D. JUDO KARATE CLUB,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fernández Garcia Tania 
    Máster 10,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Otten Nadia 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Yorgelis Salazar 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 1
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MACEJKOVA INA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • FURBATTO Laurine 
    Karate Shotokan Essonnien,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 1
  • Alic Ariana 
    Mizuchi Karate Team,NOR
    Country Score
    NOR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • Rodriguez Bravo Elisabeth 
    CLUB KARATE J.VIDAL,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • Bugur Gizem 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Otten Nadia 
    Champions Club,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • RALUCA MARIA BULUMAC 
    CLUBUL SPORTIV RAPID BUCURESTI,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 1
  • NURIDINOVA OZODA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • MACEJKOVA INA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • LI JIAO 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    Polish Karate Federation,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • PENDIC LJILJANA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 4
  • RICCARDI FEDERICA 
    A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • MACEJKOVA INA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • Zakharova Sabina 
    Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Schärer Maya 
    SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Poolwinner Tree

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 4
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • Djedra Saïda 
    Jsmahfouda,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
Female Kumite -55 Kg - Repechage Pool 1,2
Repechage Pool 1,2
SILVA TERESA 
Clube de Karate Shotokan do Porto,POR
Country Score
POR 1
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
Repechage Pool 1,2
Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country Score
ARG 4
Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
PENDIC LJILJANA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
Zakharova Sabina 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 6
Zakharova Sabina 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
Zakharova Sabina 
Kazakhstan Karate-do Team,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
        
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-09-30 14:40:45 CEST +02:00)