Karate1 Series A - Okinawa 2017 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-24 04:45:54 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
1 ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   1      
  ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)      
2 SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG (INDONESIA NATIONAL KARATE FEDERATION,INA)   1      
   ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
3       
  LORENZO COUSO RUTH (CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP)      
4       
    SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0   
5 SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2      
  SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)      
6 REITER JULIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0      
   SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   2    
7       
  FUKUDA YUUKI (JAPAN,JPN)      
8       
     KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2  
9 ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA (Hayabusa Karate,CAN)   1      
  KOBAYASHI NAO (JAPAN,JPN)   4     
10 KOBAYASHI NAO (JAPAN,JPN)   2      
   KOBAYASHI NAO (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
11       
  Rahaim Mackenzie (National Karate Federation,USA)   1     
12       
    KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
13 MUKHTAR ARUZHAN (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   1      
  KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   8     
14 KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1      
   KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
15       
  BURKITT CARLA (Kaizen Central,ENG)   0     
16       
      TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17 TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3      
  TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   4     
18 Ma Man Sum (Hong Kong Karate,HKG)   0      
   TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   8    
19       
  TOMOSUGI ITSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
20       
    TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   7   
21 Szponder Natalia (Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL)   2      
  Szponder Natalia (Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL)   2     
22 LI JIAO (CHINA,CHN)   1      
   ALBASHAAIREH MAJEDAH (JORDAN,JOR)   0    
23       
  ALBASHAAIREH MAJEDAH (JORDAN,JOR)   3     
24       
     TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3  
25 MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2      
  MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3     
26 TSAI TING-HSUAN (UT Karate Team,TPE)   0      
   MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2    
27       
  ISHIKI ERIKO (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
28       
    MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1   
29       
  AHN TAE EUN (KOREA,KOR)   4     
30       
   AHN TAE EUN (KOREA,KOR)   0    
31       
  KATAYAMA HANAME (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
32       
Main Tree Pool 2
      
1 CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   6      
  CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   4     
2 SUNABE MAKO (JAPAN,JPN)   0      
   CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   6    
3       
  Robinson Brandi (Brandi robinson,USA)   2     
4       
    CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   3   
5 Zakharova Sabina (Kazakhstan team,KAZ)   3      
  Zakharova Sabina (Kazakhstan team,KAZ)   1     
6 BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1      
   Schärer Maya (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2    
7       
  Schärer Maya (SWISS KARATEFEDERATION NATIONALTEAM,SUI)   2     
8       
     CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   1  
9 BUGUR GIZEM (GERMANY,GER)   3      
  BUGUR GIZEM (GERMANY,GER)   0     
10 TOSUN BUSRA (TURKEY,TUR)   1      
   FUKIGAMI MAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   0    
11       
  FUKIGAMI MAMI (JAPAN,JPN)   2     
12       
    TOKAI SHIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
13 TOKAI SHIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   1      
  TOKAI SHIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
14 DC armila (Balkumari karate club,NEP)   0      
   TOKAI SHIHO (JAPAN,JPN)   1    
15       
  UJI SAKURA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
16       
      NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)  
17 LAOS LOO CLAUDIA (CANADA,CAN)   0      
  NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   1     
18 NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   5      
   NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
19       
  Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   1     
20       
    NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   3   
21 _BAGHERI AVISHAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4      
  _BAGHERI AVISHAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
22 Brown Jenna (Galvan Karate USA,USA)   0      
   _BAGHERI AVISHAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1    
23       
  KHAMSI TIPPAWAN (THAILAND,THA)   0     
24       
     NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
25 BANASZCZYK DOROTA (POLISH KARATE FEDERATION,POL)   2      
  WEN TZU-YUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   2     
26 WEN TZU-YUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   6      
   WEN TZU-YUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   2    
27       
  DING JIAMEI (CHINA,CHN)   0     
28       
    WEN TZU-YUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   2   
29       
  Kumizaki Valeria (Brazil national team ,BRA)   1     
30       
   Kumizaki Valeria (Brazil national team ,BRA)   0    
31       
  CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0     
32       
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   3  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
      
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
      
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   2  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
      
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
    Ma Man Sum (Hong Kong Karate,HKG)   3     
     Ma Man Sum (Hong Kong Karate,HKG)   1    
    TOMOSUGI ITSUKI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   Ma Man Sum (Hong Kong Karate,HKG)   0   
     ALBASHAAIREH MAJEDAH (JORDAN,JOR)   0   MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2  
      MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1   MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
       KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
Repechage Pool 2,1
        
        
        
    LAOS LOO CLAUDIA (CANADA,CAN)   0     
     Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   1    
    Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   4   Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   2   
     _BAGHERI AVISHAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)   4  
      WEN TZU-YUN (CTKF Club,TPE)   1   Serikova Assel (Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ)  
       CAMPBELL KATHRYN (CANADA,CAN)   1  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-04-24 04:45:54 CEST +02:00)