16th AKF Cadet, Junior, U-21 and 14th AKF Senior Championships - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:28:48 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  TRANG CAM LANH CAM LANH (VIETNAM,VIE)   1     
     
   WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   6    
     
  WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   5     
     
    WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1   
     
  JAYAKODI JAD (SRI LANKA,SRI)   0     
     
   WONG SOK I (MACAU,MAC)   3    
     
  WONG SOK I (MACAU,MAC)   4     
     
     WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   1  
     
  MA MAN SUM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   3     
10      
   MA MAN SUM (HONG KONG CHINA,HKG)   1    
11      
  GULOSORI SUHROB (TAJIKISTAN,TJK)   0     
12      
    JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0   
13      
  JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1     
14      
   JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   3    
15      
  ZAKHAROVA SABINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0     
16      
      WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)  
17      
  COK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI (INDONESIA,INA)   5     
18      
   ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   4    
19      
  ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   5     
20      
    ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   8   
21      
  CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   5     
22      
   CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3    
23      
  KHAMSI TIPPAWAN (THAILAND,THA)   0     
24      
     ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   1  
25      
  NURDINOVA BIGAIM (KYRGYZSTAN,KGZ)   1     
26      
   LI JIAO (CHINA,CHN)   0    
27      
  LI JIAO (CHINA,CHN)   9     
28      
    ALIEVA SAFIE (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0   
29      
  ALIEVA SAFIE (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   4     
30      
   ALIEVA SAFIE (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   3    
31      
  JATAV SUPRIYA AMARSING (INDIA,IND)   3     
32      
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      TRANG CAM LANH CAM LANH (VIETNAM,VIE)   5   
       TRANG CAM LANH CAM LANH (VIETNAM,VIE)   0  
      WONG SOK I (MACAU,MAC)   4   JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)  
       JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   1  
Repechage Pool 1
        
        
        
        
        
      COK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI (INDONESIA,INA)   3   
       COK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI (INDONESIA,INA)   7  
      CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0   COK ISTRI AGUNG SANISTYARANI (INDONESIA,INA)  
       ALIEVA SAFIE (UZBEKISTAN,UZB)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-11-21 03:28:48 CET +01:00)