Karate1 Premier League - Paris 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 06:32:13 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • Kerin Mairi 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Alekhina Valeriia 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ABDELKADER ISRAA 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • Klepic Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • DRASKOVIC ANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • ABDELKADER ISRAA 
    Karaté Club de Condé sur Escaut,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • DRASKOVIC ANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Schaerer Maya 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 3
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 2
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • NAVARRETE GENESIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • ahn taeeun 
    karateahn,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • Pekmezoglu Asena 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • BROWN JENNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • GANIERO Oceane 
    Equipe nationale beninoise,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 2
  • BEN ZEID KHOLDANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 3
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Pekmezoglu Asena 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 4
  • BEN ZEID KHOLDANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 4
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • SHAABAN AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SHAABAN AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SHAABAN AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SHAABAN AYA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 5
ROBINSON BRANDI 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 2
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
SHAABAN AYA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-18 06:32:13 CEST +02:00)