Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 14:33:46 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
    
     
 
Mangiacapra Alessandra 
A.S. Universal Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Mangiacapra Alessandra 
A.S. Universal Center,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
Khaksar Taravat 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
  
     
Khaksar Taravat 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
    
     
 
Khaksar Taravat 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
   
     
Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
    
     
   
Khaksar Taravat 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
 
     
LAAVERI SABINA 
SWEDEN,SWE
Country Score
SWE 1
    
     
 
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
   
     
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
     
  
THOUY EMILIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
THOUY EMILIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 5
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
     
ZHITIA GRESA 
Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
Country Score
KOS 1
    
     
 
Pekmezoglu Asena 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 5
   
     
Pekmezoglu Asena 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 3
    
     
  
Pekmezoglu Asena 
Turkish Karate,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Lisot, Maxine 
Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
 
     
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
KIDOKAN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
    
     
 
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 5
    
     
  
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 2
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
Klepic Iva 
SKK Neretva,BIH
Country Score
BIH 1
    
     
 
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
   
     
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
    
     
  
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
     
 
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 8
   
     
Draskovic Ana 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 0
    
     
   
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
 
     
URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
    
     
 
URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
COLOMBIA,COL
Country Score
COL 0
   
     
BROWN JENNA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
  
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
     
Zaborska Simona 
Makpetrol,MKD
Country Score
MKD 0
    
     
 
Michel Melinda 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 0
   
     
Michel Melinda 
neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
    
     
  
Chalaki Fatemeh 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Chalaki Fatemeh 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 8
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
 
     
SHAABAN AYA 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
    
     
 
AHN TAEEUN 
park karate,KOR
Country Score
KOR 0
   
     
AHN TAEEUN 
park karate,KOR
Country Score
KOR 2
    
     
  
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 3
     
     
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
     
 
Gasimova Ilaha 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 4
   
     
Gasimova Ilaha 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE 2
    
     
  
Gasimova Ilaha 
Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
Country Score
AZE
  
     
Alekhina Valeriia 
Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
 
Alekhina Valeriia 
Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
Country Score
RUS 0
   
     
ROBINSON BRANDI 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 0
    
     
   
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
 
     
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 7
    
     
 
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
   
     
Szponder Natalia 
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country Score
POL 3
    
     
  
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN 5
    
     
 
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN
   
     
BURKITT CARLA 
Kaizen Central,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
    
     
  
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
Abdelkader Israa 
Al Nasr Club Dubai,UAE
Country Score
UAE
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
 
     
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
    
     
 
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI
   
     
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
    
     
  
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 4
     
     
Serikova Assel 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
    
     
 
Serikova Assel 
Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
   
     
BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
    
     
  
TOSUN BUSRA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TOSUN BUSRA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 4
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
 
     
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 2
    
     
 
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 3
   
     
CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
NEW BRUNSWICK,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
    
     
  
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
MALAYSIA,MAS
Country Score
MAS 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
    
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY
     
GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
    
     
 
GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
FYR of Macedonia,MKD
Country Score
MKD 1
   
     
Schärer Maya 
KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
Country Score
SUI 1
    
     
  
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
   
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
 
     
WARLING JENNIFER 
LUXEMBOURG,LUX
Country Score
LUX 1
    
     
 
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 3
   
     
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
    
     
  
BUGUR GIZEM 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 1
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
  
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
  
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Draskovic Ana 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-24 14:33:46 CET +01:00)