Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:35:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • Khaksar Taravat 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    Karate Club Ippon-PR,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • Pekmezoglu Asena 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    KIDOKAN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    A.S. Universal Center,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Khaksar Taravat 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 5
  • Pekmezoglu Asena 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • Lisot, Maxine 
    Wado International Karate-do Federation USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • Khaksar Taravat 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Pekmezoglu Asena 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • Khaksar Taravat 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Klepic Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Draskovic Ana 
    KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • BROWN JENNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SHAABAN AYA 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    park karate,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Semanikova Viktoria 
    Slovak karate union,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Chalaki Fatemeh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 8
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    park karate,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Wen Tzu yun 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Semanikova Viktoria 
    Slovak karate union,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Chalaki Fatemeh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Wen Tzu yun 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Wen Tzu yun 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Alekhina Valeriia 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 7
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Bagheri Avishan 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 4
  • Alekhina Valeriia 
    Karate federation of Tyumen region,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • Abdelkader Israa 
    Al Nasr Club Dubai,UAE
    Country Score
    UAE
  • Bagheri Avishan 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • DING JIAMEI 
    China Karate Team,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BARZEGARVASKASI ZOHREH 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    NEW BRUNSWICK,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • Schärer Maya 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • TOSUN BUSRA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Draskovic Ana 
KARATE KLUB OMLADINAC,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 0
Semanikova Viktoria 
Slovak karate union,SVK
Country Score
SVK 3
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 5
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRAZIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 4
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
DING JIAMEI 
China Karate Team,CHN
Country Score
CHN 0
Bagheri Avishan 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 0
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-27 08:35:15 CEST +02:00)