Karate1 Premier League - Rotterdam 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 18:30:15 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • URANGO MARTINEZ STELLA MARIS 
    STELLA MARIS URANGO MARTINEZ,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • ASTUDILLO TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Khaksar Taravat 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Tosun Busra 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 1
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • Klepic Iva 
    SKK Neretva,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 0
  • Tosun Busra 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • Kumizaki Valéria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • Serikova Assel 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Tosun Busra 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Tosun Busra 
    Turkish Karate,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • Bagheri Avishan 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    ASD CUS TORINO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
    Federación Cantabra de karate,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Schärer Maya 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Kerin Mairi 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    Ukrainian Karate Federation,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
    Federación Cantabra de karate,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Schärer Maya 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Lirisman Li 
    Estonia National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • BEN ZEID KHOLDANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 1
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 3
  • DRASKOVIC ANA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEGUY Charline 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • Lirisman Li 
    Estonia National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
    Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SEGUY Charline 
    Spartan Kombats Sports13,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • Lirisman Li 
    Estonia National Team,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 7
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Chalaki Fatemeh 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • Zaborska Simona 
    Makpetrol,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CTKF Club,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 3
OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
acsc karate,FRA
Country Score
FRA 0
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN
THOUY EMILIE 
FRANCE,FRA
Country Score
FRA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
Novak Giuliana Mickaela 
Federacion Argentina de Karate,ARG
Country Score
ARG 0
Lirisman Li 
Estonia National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 1
Lirisman Li 
Estonia National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 2
Lirisman Li 
Estonia National Team,EST
Country Score
EST 0
ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
Country Score
KAZ 1
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-16 18:30:15 CEST +02:00)