Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:05:36 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 2
  • Georgieva Jovana 
    Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEKMEZOGLU TALYA 
    PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Gasimova Ilaha 
    Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 1
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • PEKMEZOGLU TALYA 
    PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    Iran Karate Federation,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • busa lorena 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Serikova Assel 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 4
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 6
  • LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • busa lorena 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 6
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • busa lorena 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • riccardi federica 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Attia Yassmin 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Warling Jenny 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • riccardi federica 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • Attia Yassmin 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Warling Jenny 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Ussenova Gulmira 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
    Spain,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • Arandjelovic Branka 
    Niš,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Ussenova Gulmira 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 4
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
    Spain,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Schaerer Maya 
    KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Ussenova Gulmira 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
    Spain,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • CARDIN SARA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
LIRISMAN LI 
ESTONIA,EST
Country Score
EST 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
NAKAMURA SHIORI 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
BAGHERI AVISHAN 
Iran Karate Federation,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 2
Fernandez Osorio Carlota 
Spain,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CHALAKI FATEMEH 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-20 08:05:36 CEST +02:00)