Karate1 Premier League - Istanbul 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-24 22:41:11 CEST +02:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
      
     
  BAGHERI AVISHAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   2     
     
   BAGHERI AVISHAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1    
     
  DJEDRA SAIDA (ALGERIA,ALG)   1     
     
    BAGHERI AVISHAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1   
     
       
     
   MUKHTAR ARUZHAN (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
     
       
     
     BAGHERI AVISHAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   1  
     
  REITER JULIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   2     
10      
   REITER JULIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   1    
11      
  Georgieva Jovana (Olimpik Sport 2007,MKD)   0     
12      
    REITER JULIA (AUSTRIA,AUT)   0   
13      
       
14      
   JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI (MALAYSIA,MAS)   0    
15      
       
16      
      CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
17      
  PEKMEZOGLU TALYA (PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR)   0     
18      
   PEKMEZOGLU TALYA (PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR)   1    
19      
  ZHITIA GRESA (Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS)   0     
20      
    NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   0   
21      
       
22      
   NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   2    
23      
       
24      
     CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   3  
25      
  LIRISMAN LI (ESTONIA,EST)   0     
26      
   LIRISMAN LI (ESTONIA,EST)   2    
27      
  Gasimova Ilaha (Azerbaijan National Karate Federation,AZE)   1     
28      
    CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   0   
29      
       
30      
   CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   4    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 2
      
     
  busa lorena (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   2     
     
   busa lorena (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   2    
     
  Serikova Assel (KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ)   1     
     
    busa lorena (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   0   
     
       
     
   Szponder Natalia (Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL)   0    
     
       
     
     BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   2  
     
  ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA (Hayabusa Karate,CAN)   4     
10      
   BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   6    
11      
  BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   8     
12      
    BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   2   
13      
       
14      
   LORENZO COUSO RUTH (CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP)   0    
15      
       
16      
      BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)  
17      
  HASANI ALESANDRA (CROATIA,CRO)   4     
18      
   HASANI ALESANDRA (CROATIA,CRO)   2    
19      
  Michel Melinda (neuchâtel karate-do,SUI)   0     
20      
    HASANI ALESANDRA (CROATIA,CRO)   0   
21      
       
22      
   Lucic Suzana (Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB)   0    
23      
       
24      
     TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1  
25      
  LAAVERI SABINA (SWEDEN,SWE)   6     
26      
   LAAVERI SABINA (SWEDEN,SWE)   1    
27      
  LAZAREVA ELIZAVETA (RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS)   3     
28      
    TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   0   
29      
       
30      
   TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 3
      
     
  MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA (UKRAINE,UKR)   1     
     
   riccardi federica (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   0    
     
  riccardi federica (cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA)   2     
     
    KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
     
       
     
   KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
     
       
     
     KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1  
     
  van der Eerden Jaydin (Choku,NED)   0     
10      
   MOLNAR REKA (HUNGARY,HUN)   1    
11      
  MOLNAR REKA (HUNGARY,HUN)   0     
12      
    YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   1   
13      
       
14      
   YAKAN TUBA (TURKEY,TUR)   2    
15      
       
16      
      KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
17      
  YAMADA SARA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
18      
   Attia Yassmin (EGYPT,EGY)   2    
19      
  Attia Yassmin (EGYPT,EGY)   3     
20      
    OUIHADDADENE Sabrina (acsc karate,FRA)   0   
21      
       
22      
   OUIHADDADENE Sabrina (acsc karate,FRA)   4    
23      
       
24      
     ZAKHAROVA SABINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0  
25      
  BUGUR GIZEM (GERMANY,GER)   1     
26      
   Warling Jenny (Karate Club Walfer,LUX)   0    
27      
  Warling Jenny (Karate Club Walfer,LUX)   4     
28      
    ZAKHAROVA SABINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0   
29      
       
30      
   ZAKHAROVA SABINA (KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ)   0    
31      
       
32      
Main Tree Pool 4
      
     
  ISHIAI FUMIKA (JAPAN,JPN)   0     
     
   Ussenova Gulmira (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ)   4    
     
  Ussenova Gulmira (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ)   1     
     
    Ussenova Gulmira (KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ)   1   
     
       
     
   PEKMEZOGLU ASENA (PENDIK DOGUS SPOR,TUR)   0    
     
       
     
     CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
     
  CONNELL AMY (SCOTLAND,SCO)   1     
10      
   CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   4    
11      
  CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   2     
12      
    CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   3   
13      
       
14      
   SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA (SLOVAKIA,SVK)   0    
15      
       
16      
      WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)  
17      
  Fernandez Osorio Carlota (Spain,ESP)   0     
18      
   Fernandez Osorio Carlota (Spain,ESP)   4    
19      
  Arandjelovic Branka (Niš,SRB)   0     
20      
    Fernandez Osorio Carlota (Spain,ESP)   0   
21      
       
22      
   Schaerer Maya (KARATE DO BRUGG,SUI)   1    
23      
       
24      
     WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2  
25      
       
26      
   BANASZCZYK DOROTA (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   0    
27      
       
28      
    WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2   
29      
       
30      
   WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   2    
31      
       
32      
Poolwinner Tree
      
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
    CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   1   
     
      
     
      
     
      
     
     CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)   2  
     
      
10      
      
11      
      
12      
    BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   0   
13      
      
14      
      
15      
      
16      
      CARDIN SARA (FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA)  
17      
      
18      
      
19      
      
20      
    KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   
21      
      
22      
      
23      
      
24      
     WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   0  
25      
      
26      
      
27      
      
28      
    WEN TZU-YUN (CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE)   3   
29      
      
30      
      
31      
      
32      
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
        
        
        
        
     LIRISMAN LI (ESTONIA,EST)   1    
      NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   2   
     NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   1   NAKAMURA SHIORI (JAPAN,JPN)   0  
      BAGHERI AVISHAN (Iran Karate Federation,IRI)   0   BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)  
       BITSCH JANA (GERMANY,GER)   0  
Repechage Pool 4,3,2,1
        
        
        
        
     BANASZCZYK DOROTA (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   3    
      BANASZCZYK DOROTA (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   2   
     Fernandez Osorio Carlota (Spain,ESP)   1   BANASZCZYK DOROTA (KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL)   0  
      CHALAKI FATEMEH (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   1   KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)  
       KHAKSAR TRAVAT (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI)   0  
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-06-24 22:41:11 CEST +02:00)