Karate1 Premier League - Berlin 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:29:56 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • Cavallaro Francesca 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Warling Jenny 
    Karate Club Walfer,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 6
  • Connell Amy 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 3
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Ussenova Gulmira 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 3
  • SEGUY CHARLINE 
    AASS KARTATE SARCELLES,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • Kumizaki Valeria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • Connell Amy 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 2
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Ussenova Gulmira 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Kumizaki Valeria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • Kumizaki Valeria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 2
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • busa lorena 
    cs carabinieri roma italy,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • Michel Melinda 
    neuchâtel karate-do,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • Ma Man Sum 
    Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 4
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • BROWN JENNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • Ma Man Sum 
    Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • BROWN JENNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 7
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • Wen Tzu yun 
    Wayne hsu,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BROWN JENNA 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • Pendic Ljiljana 
    Karate klub Viktorija,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 5
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    Kosovo Karate Federation,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 0
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 5
  • Kerin Mairi 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 5
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    AKTOBE OLYMPIC TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 3
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TORO MENESES VALENTINA 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • van der Eerden Jaydin 
    Choku,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • BAGHERI AVISHAN 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 4
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • Lucic Suzana 
    Karate klub “Studentski grad”,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    Kazakhstan Karatedo Federation,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • Mangiacapra Alessandra 
    Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    Egyptian Team,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 0
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Wen Tzu yun 
Wayne hsu,TPE
Country Score
TPE 0
BROWN JENNA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 1
BROWN JENNA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
BROWN JENNA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA 2
MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
BROWN JENNA 
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
Country Score
USA
ATTIA YASSMIN 
Egyptian Team,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
SCHAERER MAYA 
SWITZERLAND,SUI
Country Score
SUI 2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 4
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
Mangiacapra Alessandra 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2018 (2018-09-25 15:29:56 CEST +02:00)