Karate1 Series A - Santiago 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:53:58 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Toro Valentina 
    Jiyukan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • MOKHTARI DOUNIA 
    ECOLE SPORTIVE SETIFIENNE19,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • Ma Man Sum 
    Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 1
  • STOLI MARIA 
    SC KARATE KERKYRA,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 0
  • Torres Alverdi Baurels de la Caridad 
    Cuba,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO
  • Ulloa Vargas Ana 
    ASOC.DEPORTIVA REGIONAL KARATE BOSTON,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Zaqoomi Marjam 
    National Team Denmark,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Connell Amy 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 8
  • RODRIGUEZ BERMEA ROSALINDA 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Haname Katayama 
    Japan Karate 87,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 9
  • VAJDA LILIEN 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • NAVARRETE GENESIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    Kaizen Central,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 8
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • Gaete Sandra 
    Asociacion Deportiva Regional Jundokan Chile,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Vindrola Alessandra
    Centro Naval del Perú,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • STELA ADINA AGACHE 
    PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • Ma Man Sum 
    Karate Hong Kong ,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Kumizaki Valéria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • Connell Amy 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • Haname Katayama 
    Japan Karate 87,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • Brown Jenna 
    Galvan Karate USA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 3
  • SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
    PARAGUAY,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • YANAGISAWA KAZUKI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Kumizaki Valéria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • Connell Amy 
    Shitokai Scotland,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • Kumizaki Valéria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • Kumizaki Valéria 
    Brasil,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Bugur Gizem 
    SC Banzai Berlin,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • MAFRA MARCIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MALDONADO LUENGO CAMILA ALEJANDRA 
    TEAM RAION CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • KUKLOVA HANA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 3
  • Riquelme Guerraty Ghislaine Katherine 
    Asociación Borukan,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • NOVAK GIULIANA MICKAELA 
    ARGENTINA,ARG
    Country Score
    ARG 3
  • yoshiyasu tamaki 
    JSDF PTS Karate Team,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • SAO RUIKA 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 10
  • Trevisan Renata 
    Team Trevisan,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • MORENO MONFORT NAIARA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • PEREZ BARBARA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 4
  • Mosier Brittany 
    Benjamin Hernandez,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • Paredes Gonzalez Constanza 
    asociación samurai,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Zorrilla Luciani 
    Asociación Kushin Ryu Paraguay,PAR
    Country Score
    PAR 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 4
  • Sanchez Cuya Hiromi Dominga
    Liga karate de lima,WKF3
    Country Score
    2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • Szponder Natalia 
    Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 1
  • OUIHADDADENE Sabrina 
    acsc karate,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Reyes Contreras Jessy Makarena 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • Sabiecka Julia 
    Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • SAO RUIKA 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 5
  • MORENO MONFORT NAIARA 
    Club Karate Montornès,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 1
  • PEREZ BARBARA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • Paredes Gonzalez Constanza 
    asociación samurai,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 9
  • Lisot Maxine. 
    USA Karate,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • Reyes Contreras Jessy Makarena 
    CLUB DEPORTIVO JESSY REYES CHILE ,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • SAO RUIKA 
    Japan Karatedo Federation Shitokai,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 3
  • PEREZ BARBARA 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 6
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    Hayabusa Karate,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2
SERVIN AMARILLA YENNIFER GABRIELA 
PARAGUAY,PAR
Country Score
PAR 1
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 7
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 0
BITSCH JANA 
GERMANY,GER
Country Score
GER 2
Kumizaki Valéria 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA
Kumizaki Valéria 
Brasil,BRA
Country Score
BRA 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
KUKLOVA HANA 
SLOVAKIA,SVK
Country Score
SVK 2
Szponder Natalia 
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country Score
POL 1
Szponder Natalia 
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country Score
POL 4
Szponder Natalia 
Klub Karate NIDAN Zawadzkie,POL
Country Score
POL 0
ISHIAI FUMIKA 
TEIKYO,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 4
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA 1
KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
THAILAND,THA
Country Score
THA
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
Hayabusa Karate,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-17 00:53:58 CEST +02:00)