WKF Senior World Championships 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-26 06:19:26 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 8
  • SUHROB GULOSORI 
    TAJIKISTAN,TJK
    Country Score
    TJK 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 1
  • AINAMAMPIONONA FELANASANDRATRA LALAINA 
    MADAGASCAR,MAD
    Country Score
    MAD 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 7
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 3
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 8
  • ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 0
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 5
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 1
  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 4
  • CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
    URUGUAY,URU
    Country Score
    URU 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 3
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 0
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • REITER JULIA 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • PENA BARCO GERALDINE 
    COLOMBIA,COL
    Country Score
    COL 0
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 5
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • ALSHWABKEH FATIMA 
    JORDAN,JOR
    Country Score
    JOR 2
  • ZAQOOMI MARJAM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 7
  • BEN ZEID KHOLDANE 
    TUNISIA,TUN
    Country Score
    TUN 0
  • BOZELLI SOTO YAREMI RAQUEL 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • ZHITIA GRESA 
    KOSOVO,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • SANCHEZ HIROMI
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    1
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRAZIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 1
  • MUCHANGA MARINELA ROSA 
    MOZAMBIQUE,MOZ
    Country Score
    MOZ 0
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 2
  • ZAQOOMI MARJAM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • BOZELLI SOTO YAREMI RAQUEL 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • SANCHEZ HIROMI
    WKF3,WKF3
    Country Score
    0
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • BOZELLI SOTO YAREMI RAQUEL 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 1
  • DURMIS DINA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • BOZELLI SOTO YAREMI RAQUEL 
    PANAMA,PAN
    Country Score
    PAN 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • OLIVER ALISON 
    NEW ZEALAND,NZL
    Country Score
    NZL 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 2
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • DRAOU WIDAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 3
  • TORRES ALVERDI BAURELYS DE LA CARIDAD 
    CUBA,CUB
    Country Score
    CUB 2
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • DHIMAN DEEPIKA 
    INDIA,IND
    Country Score
    IND 0
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 7
  • PRIKAZA LIENE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 8
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 2
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • GEORGIEVA JOVANA 
    FYR of Macedonia,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 0
  • DRAOU WIDAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • JEFRY KRISHNAN SYAKILLA SALNI 
    MALAYSIA,MAS
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • AHN TAE EUN 
    REPUBLIC OF KOREA,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 5
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 4
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 4

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 6

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 4
  • ROWE TAMZIN 
    SOUTH AFRICA,RSA
    Country Score
    RSA 0
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
    DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
    Country Score
    DOM 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 5
  • NAVARRETE GENESIS 
    VENEZUELA,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 1
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 1
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 9

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 2
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • MA MAN SUM 
    HONG KONG CHINA,HKG
    Country Score
    HKG 0
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • DIAZ URRUTIA ILCE SUCELY 
    GUATEMALA,GUA
    Country Score
    GUA 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 1
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 4
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 1
  • CARDIN SARA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
ROMANIA,ROU
Country Score
ROU 0
CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 0
CASTILLO MAGDALENA 
URUGUAY,URU
Country Score
URU 3
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 3
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 2
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE 4
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
BELARUS,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
WEN TZU-YUN 
CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
Country Score
TPE
ALEKHINA VALERIIA 
RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
Country Score
RUS 4
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
TERRERO ALCANTARA THALIA 
DOMINICAN REP.,DOM
Country Score
DOM 0
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 5
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 3
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
GANIERO OCEANNE 
BENIN,BEN
Country Score
BEN 5
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 1
CARDIN SARA 
ITALY,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 1
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-04-26 06:19:26 CEST +02:00)