27° VENICE SENIOR & U21 CUP - CAORLE 2018 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:50:11 CET +01:00)
Main Tree Pool 1
     
     
Izelaar Tetyana 
Netherlands,NED
Country Score
NED 0
    
     
 
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
  
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
  
     
Potapchyk Anastasiia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
    
     
 
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
    
     
   
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
 
     
Surma Ania 
kokusai karate Scotland,SCO
Country Score
SCO 0
    
     
 
Ricco Emanuela 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
   
     
Ricco Emanuela 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
  
Ricco Emanuela 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
  
     
Sabiecka Julia 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 0
    
     
 
Sabiecka Julia 
Sportowy Klub Karate SENSHI,POL
Country Score
POL 1
   
     
Elaswad Mariam 
International Karate Do Vienna,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
    
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
     
GAI MARTINA 
POLISPORTIVA MOGLIANO VENETO,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
Csongradi García Aura 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 1
   
     
Csongradi García Aura 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 6
    
     
  
Reiter Julia 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
  
     
Pelia Priti 
Rheinland - Pfälzischer Karateverband,GER
Country Score
GER 1
    
     
 
Reiter Julia 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
   
     
Reiter Julia 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 5
    
     
   
Reiter Julia 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
 
     
TINCA GEORGIANA 
ROMANIAN KARATE FEDERATION,ROU
Country Score
ROU 5
    
     
 
EFRONI ROTEM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 4
   
     
EFRONI ROTEM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 6
    
     
  
EFRONI ROTEM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 2
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
LORENZET LISA 
asd APAM,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Main Tree Pool 2
     
     
RONDINELLA MELANIA 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
 
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
   
     
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 3
    
     
  
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 2
  
     
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
    
     
 
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 2
   
     
Pulega Matilda 
FORZA E COSTANZA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
   
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 6
 
     
KADAR RAMONA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
    
     
 
KADAR RAMONA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
   
     
Hinterseer Lara 
Karate-do Wels,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
  
KADAR RAMONA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
  
     
PEDERIVA PAOLA 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
    
     
 
PEDERIVA PAOLA 
A.S.D. KARATE CLUB VALDOBBIADENE - CROCETTA,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
   
     
Chakhalova Inna 
CHAMPION KARATE CLUB,RUS
Country Score
RUS 1
    
     
    
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR
     
Elaswad Mariam 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
    
     
 
Elaswad Mariam 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 3
   
     
Scarano Emilia 
Champion Center Napoli,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
    
     
  
Elaswad Mariam 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
  
     
STELA ADINA AGACHE 
PAMPHIL CENTER,ROU
Country Score
ROU 1
    
     
 
Bugur Gizem 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 1
   
     
Bugur Gizem 
SC Banzai Berlin,GER
Country Score
GER 5
    
     
   
Elaswad Mariam 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 0
 
     
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 2
    
     
 
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 6
   
     
Peso Palomares Patricia 
Federación Karate Comunidad Valenciana,ESP
Country Score
ESP 0
    
     
  
van der Eerden Jaydin 
Choku,NED
Country Score
NED 0
  
     
Country Score
    
     
 
TUROVSKI MISHEL 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
   
     
Country Score
    
     
Poolwinner Tree
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 
Cavallaro Francesca 
Fiamme Oro- Polizia di Stato,ITA
Country Score
ITA
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
SHARYKHINA IRINA 
Kofukan Belarus,BLR
Country Score
BLR 1
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Repechage Pool 1,2
Potapchyk Anastasiia 
Sen-bin Karate Club,UKR
Country Score
UKR 3
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 2
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 4
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA 3
Ricco Emanuela 
Puglia Competitors,ITA
Country Score
ITA 1
Maffini Sahara Sonia 
Olimpia Karate Cus Bergamo Asd,ITA
Country Score
ITA
Reiter Julia 
Salzburger Karateverband,AUT
Country Score
AUT 1
Repechage Pool 1,2
RONDINELLA MELANIA 
A.S.D. TEAM KARATE LADISPOLI,ITA
Country Score
ITA 0
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 3
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 0
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX 5
KADAR RAMONA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
Hoffmann Laura 
National Team Lux,LUX
Country Score
LUX
Elaswad Mariam 
Leistungszentrum Wien,AUT
Country Score
AUT 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-01-24 13:50:11 CET +01:00)