54th EKF Senior Championships - Guadalajara - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 17:43:54 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • BOWEN AIMEE 
    WALES,WAL
    Country Score
    WAL 1
  • PRIKAZA LIENE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    IRELAND,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • PRIKAZA LIENE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 3
  • ROTARU CRISTINA MARIA 
    ROMANIA,ROU
    Country Score
    ROU 2
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 1
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 2
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 4
  • GERVALLA ALBULENA 
    KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
    Country Score
    KOS 1
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 5
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    BELGIUM,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 1
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 3
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • ARAPOGLOU ELLI 
    GREECE,GRE
    Country Score
    GRE 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 3
  • MAKSIC DUNJA 
    SERBIA,SRB
    Country Score
    SRB 0
  • MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
    MONTENEGRO,MNE
    Country Score
    MNE 1
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 6
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    POLAND,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 3
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 2
  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 1

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • EERDEN VAN DER JAYDIN 
    NEDERLANDS,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • ELASWAD MARIAM 
    AUSTRIA,AUT
    Country Score
    AUT 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 1
  • ZAQOOMI MARJAM 
    DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • IVANOVA IVETA CHAVDAROVA 
    ICELAND,ISL
    Country Score
    ISL 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 1
  • ZABORSKA SIMONA 
    FYR OF MACEDONIA,MKD
    Country Score
    MKD 1
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    ENGLAND,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 4
  • SOLDO ANDJELA 
    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA,BIH
    Country Score
    BIH 1
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 5
  • MAROZAITE GABRIELE 
    LITHUANIA,LTU
    Country Score
    LTU 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 4
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • EFRONI ROTEM 
    ISRAEL,ISR
    Country Score
    ISR 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 1
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 6

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 5
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX
Repechage Pool 1
GERVALLA ALBULENA 
KOSOVO KARATE FEDERATION,KOS
Country Score
KOS 0
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 1
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 2
MAKSIMOVIC JELENA 
MONTENEGRO,MNE
Country Score
MNE 3
BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
POLAND,POL
Country Score
POL 0
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO
CONNELL AMY 
SCOTLAND,SCO
Country Score
SCO 4
Repechage Pool 2
MOLNAR REKA 
HUNGARY,HUN
Country Score
HUN 1
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 8
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL 2
EFRONI ROTEM 
ISRAEL,ISR
Country Score
ISR 0
GORANOVA IVET 
BULGARIA,BUL
Country Score
BUL
TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
UKRAINE,UKR
Country Score
UKR 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-06-25 17:43:54 CEST +02:00)