Karate1 Premier League - Dubai 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:14:19 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 4
  • MIASTKOVSKA ANASTASIIA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 1
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 4
  • FLORES PAULA IVONNE 
    MEXICO,MEX
    Country Score
    MEX 0
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • ZAQOOMI MARJAM 
    NATIONAL TEAM DENMARK,DEN
    Country Score
    DEN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 8
  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI AGUNG 
    INDONESIA KARATE,INA
    Country Score
    INA 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 4
  • MANGIACAPRA ALESSANDRA 
    FIJLKAM NATIONAL TEAM,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 2
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 3
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 1
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 2
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • BUGUR GIZEM 
    SC BANZAI BERLIN,GER
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 0
  • VAN DER EERDEN JAYDIN 
    CHOKU,NED
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 1
  • CAVALLARO FRANCESCA 
    FIAMME ORO- POLIZIA DI STATO,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 2
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 2
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 9

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 3
  • KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • WONG SOK I 
    MACAU,MAC
    Country Score
    MAC 0
  • ASTUDILLO AROS TIHARE 
    CHILE,CHI
    Country Score
    CHI 0
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • VICA KRISTINE 
    LATVIA,LAT
    Country Score
    LAT 0
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 1
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 2
  • NAVARRETE GENESIS 
    GENESIS NAVARRETE,VEN
    Country Score
    VEN 0
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • LIRISMAN LI 
    ESTONIA NATIONAL TEAM,EST
    Country Score
    EST 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 3
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 2
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    AKTAU TEAM,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 0

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 1
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 4
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 3

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 0
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 4
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 3
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 2
  • ABDELKADER ISRAA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 9
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 6
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BANASZCZYK DOROTA 
    KLUB SPORTOWY OLIMP LODZ,POL
    Country Score
    POL 2
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • THOUY EMILIE 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 1
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 1
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 1
  • ELSHAFI SALMA 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 0

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 4
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 3

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 8
KHAKSAR TARAVAT 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 0
HASANI ALESANDRA 
CROATIA,CRO
Country Score
CRO 0
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA
KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
BRASIL,BRA
Country Score
BRA 3
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 0
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 2
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 8
CHALAKI FATEMEH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 1
CHALAKI FATEMEH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI 3
CHALAKI FATEMEH 
IRAN KARATE FEDERATION,IRI
Country Score
IRI
ELSHAFI SALMA 
EGYPT,EGY
Country Score
EGY 0
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-18 11:14:19 CEST +02:00)