Karate1 Premier League - Rabat 2019 - Female Kumite -55 Kg  print this site
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:55 CEST +02:00)

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1

  • CONNELL AMY 
    SCOTLAND,SCO
    Country Score
    SCO 2
  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 3
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 4
  • MICHIELS HANNE 
    ZIPANGU NEERPELT,BEL
    Country Score
    BEL 0
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 2
  • SZPONDER NATALIA 
    KLUB KARATE NIDAN ZAWADZKIE,POL
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 5
  • SERIKOVA ASSEL 
    KARATE CLUB KAISAR ATYRAU,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 1
  • BOGAROVA DOMINIKA 
    SPORT SCHOOL KARATE BRATISLAVA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2

  • SHARYKHINA IRINA 
    KOFUKAN BELARUS,BLR
    Country Score
    BLR 5
  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 6
  • MOLNAR REKA 
    HUNGARY,HUN
    Country Score
    HUN 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 0
  • GASIMOVA ILAHA 
    AZERBAIJAN,AZE
    Country Score
    AZE 1
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2
  • ZAREI LOREN 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3

  • KHAMSI TIPPAWAN 
    THAILAND,THA
    Country Score
    THA 0
  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 8
  • NAKAMURA SHIORI 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • ROBINSON BRANDI 
    UNITED STATES OF AMERICA,USA
    Country Score
    USA 2

Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 1

  • MUKHTAR ARUZHAN 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 1
  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 6
  • DING JIAMEI 
    CHINA,CHN
    Country Score
    CHN 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 3
  • DRAOU WIDAD 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • KERIN MAIRI 
    SEI WA KAI ,IRL
    Country Score
    IRL 0
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 2

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 3
  • CHALAKI FATEMEH 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • OUIHADDADENE SABRINA 
    FRANCE,FRA
    Country Score
    FRA 3
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 6
  • MOHAMED EMAN ASHRAF 
    EGYPT,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 2
  • CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
    CANADA,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 2
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 3

  • SCHAERER MAYA 
    SWITZERLAND,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
    INDONESIA,INA
    Country Score
    INA 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 3

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 4

  • FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
    SPAIN,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 5
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 5

Main Tree Pool 2 - Round 5

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 1

  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • OUHAMMAD KHAWLA 
    MOROCCO,MAR
    Country Score
    MAR 3
  • GANIERO OCEANNE 
    BENIN,BEN
    Country Score
    BEN 1
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 5
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • AHN TAEEUN 
    KARATEAHN,KOR
    Country Score
    KOR 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • USSENOVA GULMIRA 
    KAZAKHSTAN ,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • ISHIAI FUMIKA 
    TEIKYO,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 6
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 2

  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 4
  • ALEKHINA VALERIA 
    RUSSIAN FEDERATION,RUS
    Country Score
    RUS 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 1
  • KUMIZAKI VALERIA 
    BRASIL,BRA
    Country Score
    BRA 0
  • WARLING JENNIFER 
    LUXEMBOURG,LUX
    Country Score
    LUX 0
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2
  • BITSCH JANA 
    GERMANY,GER
    Country Score
    GER 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 3

  • PEKMEZOGLU ASENA 
    TURKISH KARATE,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 2
  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 3
  • BUSA LORENA 
    ITALY,ITA
    Country Score
    ITA 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 7

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 4

  • GORANOVA IVET 
    BULGARIA,BUL
    Country Score
    BUL 0
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 2

Main Tree Pool 3 - Round 5

  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 1

  • LORENZO COUSO RUTH 
    CLUB SAN FRANCISCO TEO,ESP
    Country Score
    ESP 0
  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • DJEDRA SAIDA 
    ALGERIA,ALG
    Country Score
    ALG 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 2
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • LAAVERI SABINA 
    SWEDEN,SWE
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • MICHEL MELINDA 
    NEUCHÂTEL KARATE-DO,SUI
    Country Score
    SUI 0
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 3
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 2

  • ATTIA YASSMIN 
    EGYPTIAN TEAM,EGY
    Country Score
    EGY 0
  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • HASANI ALESANDRA 
    CROATIA,CRO
    Country Score
    CRO 0
  • SEMANIKOVA VIKTORIA 
    SLOVAKIA,SVK
    Country Score
    SVK 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 2
  • ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
    HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
    Country Score
    CAN 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 8

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 3

  • ZAKHAROVA SABINA 
    KAZAKHSTAN,KAZ
    Country Score
    KAZ 0
  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 1
  • BURKITT CARLA 
    KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
    Country Score
    ENG 0
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 10

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 4

  • YAMADA SARA 
    JAPAN,JPN
    Country Score
    JPN 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Main Tree Pool 4 - Round 5

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR

Poolwinner Tree - Round 1

  • YAKAN TUBA 
    TURKEY,TUR
    Country Score
    TUR 1
  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
    ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
    Country Score
    IRI 3
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 6

Poolwinner Tree - Round 2

  • WEN TZU-YUN 
    CHINESE TAIPEI,TPE
    Country Score
    TPE 2
  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR 5

Poolwinner Tree - Round 3

  • TERLIUGA ANZHELIKA 
    UKRAINE,UKR
    Country Score
    UKR
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
CAMPBELL KATHRYN 
CANADA,CAN
Country Score
CAN 3
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 3
AGUNG SANISTYARANI COK ISTRI 
INDONESIA,INA
Country Score
INA 2
FERNANDEZ OSORIO CARLOTA 
SPAIN,ESP
Country Score
ESP 2
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR
YAKAN TUBA 
TURKEY,TUR
Country Score
TUR 9
Repechage Pool 1,2,3,4
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
ZOLOTAROVA VALENTYNA 
HAYABUSA KARATE,CAN
Country Score
CAN 1
BURKITT CARLA 
KAIZEN CENTRAL,ENG
Country Score
ENG 1
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 0
YAMADA SARA 
JAPAN,JPN
Country Score
JPN 5
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI
KHAKSAR TRAVAT 
ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF IRAN,IRI
Country Score
IRI 2
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-07-21 08:19:55 CEST +02:00)